TipGin on Facebook
TipGin on Google+
TipGin on Twitter
TipGin on StumbleUpon

Sweden Betting Tips and Predictions

Browse match previews, team line-ups and betting predictions for upcoming games in Sweden. All major leagues are covered including the Allsvenskan, Superettan, Division 1 and Svenska Cupen.

Sweden: Allsvenskan
04.11 13:00
Mjallby
-
Varbergs
04.11 13:00
Halmstad
-
Hacken
04.11 15:00
Orebro
-
Goteborg
04.11 15:00
Malmo FF
-
Hammarby
04.11 15:00
Kalmar
-
Ostersunds
04.11 15:00
AIK
-
Degerfors
04.11 15:30
Elfsborg
-
Djurgarden
04.11 15:30
Norrkoping
-
Sirius
04.18 13:00
Ostersunds
-
Orebro
04.18 13:00
Degerfors
-
Kalmar
04.18 13:00
Hacken
-
Malmo FF
04.18 15:00
Hammarby
-
Mjallby
04.18 15:00
Varbergs
-
Elfsborg
04.18 15:00
Goteborg
-
AIK
04.18 15:30
Sirius
-
Halmstad
04.18 15:30
Djurgarden
-
Norrkoping
04.25 13:00
AIK
-
Hammarby
04.25 13:00
Kalmar
-
Orebro
04.25 13:00
Norrkoping
-
Halmstad
04.25 15:00
Elfsborg
-
Mjallby
04.25 15:00
Goteborg
-
Degerfors
04.25 15:00
Hacken
-
Sirius
Sweden: Svenska Cupen
02.27 14:00
Helsingborg
-
Dalkurd
Sweden: Superettan
04.10 13:00
Landskrona
-
Varnamo
04.10 13:00
Falkenbergs
-
GAIS
04.11 11:00
Akropolis
-
Brage
04.11 11:00
Orgryte
-
Osters
04.11 13:00
Trelleborgs
-
Norrby
04.11 13:00
Jonkopings
-
Vasalunds
04.12 17:00
Vasteras SK
-
AFC Eskilstuna
04.13 17:00
Sundsvall
-
Helsingborg
04.17 11:00
AFC Eskilstuna
-
Akropolis
04.17 13:00
Brage
-
Falkenbergs
04.17 13:00
GAIS
-
Vasteras SK
04.17 15:00
Vasalunds
-
Trelleborgs
04.18 11:00
Osters
-
Landskrona
04.18 13:00
Varnamo
-
Sundsvall
04.19 17:00
Norrby
-
Jonkopings
04.20 17:00
Helsingborg
-
Orgryte
04.24 11:00
Trelleborgs
-
Orgryte
04.24 13:00
Sundsvall
-
Norrby
04.24 13:00
Varnamo
-
Brage
04.24 15:00
Osters
-
Falkenbergs
04.25 15:00
Jonkopings
-
Helsingborg
04.25 15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
-
GAIS
04.25 15:00
Landskrona
-
Akropolis
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland
03.27 12:00
Stode
-
Bodens
03.27 12:00
Friska Viljor
-
Sandviks
03.27 13:00
Umea FC
-
Skelleftea
03.27 14:00
Taftea IK
-
IFK Ostersund
03.27 14:00
Team TG FF
-
Ytterhogdals
03.28 12:00
Taftea IK
-
IFK Ostersund
03.28 12:00
Umea FC
-
Skelleftea
03.28 12:00
Friska Viljor
-
Sandviks
03.28 12:00
Stode
-
Bodens
03.28 12:00
Team TG FF
-
Ytterhogdals
04.01 17:00
Sandviks
-
Team TG FF
04.01 17:30
IFK Ostersund
-
Gottne IF
04.02 13:00
Skelleftea
-
Stode
04.03 13:00
Ytterhogdals
-
Taftea IK
04.04 12:00
Sandviks
-
Team TG FF
04.04 12:00
IFK Ostersund
-
Gottne IF
04.04 12:00
Bergnasets AIK
-
Friska Viljor
04.04 12:00
Ytterhogdals
-
Taftea IK
04.04 12:00
Skelleftea
-
Stode
04.05 12:00
Bergnasets AIK
-
Friska Viljor
04.10 11:00
Friska Viljor
-
Bodens
04.10 12:00
Taftea IK
-
Sandviks
04.10 12:00
Umea FC
-
Notvikens IK
04.10 12:00
Team TG FF
-
Bergnasets AIK
04.11 12:00
Umea FC
-
Notvikens IK
04.11 12:00
Team TG FF
-
Bergnasets AIK
04.11 12:00
Taftea IK
-
Sandviks
04.11 12:00
Gottne IF
-
Ytterhogdals
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
03.27 13:00
Enkopings SK
-
Stockholm Internazionale
03.27 13:00
Kvarnsvedens
-
Kungsangens
03.27 13:00
Enskede
-
Lidingo IFK
03.27 13:00
Karlbergs
-
Osteraker IFK
03.27 13:30
IFK Stocksund
-
FC Arlanda
03.27 13:30
Skiljebo
-
Gute
03.28 12:00
Enkopings SK
-
Stockholm Internazionale
03.28 12:00
IFK Stocksund
-
FC Arlanda
03.28 12:00
Skiljebo
-
Gute
03.28 12:00
Enskede
-
Lidingo IFK
03.28 12:00
Karlbergs
-
Osteraker IFK
03.28 12:00
Kvarnsvedens
-
Kungsangens
04.02 12:00
FC Arlanda
-
Karlbergs
04.03 12:00
Osteraker IFK
-
Enkopings SK
04.04 12:00
Lidingo IFK
-
IFK Stocksund
04.04 12:00
FC Arlanda
-
Karlbergs
04.04 12:00
Kungsangens
-
Sandvikens
04.04 12:00
Osteraker IFK
-
Enkopings SK
04.04 12:00
Stockholm Internazionale
-
Kvarnsvedens
04.04 15:00
Gute
-
Upsala
04.05 12:00
Stockholm Internazionale
-
Kvarnsvedens
04.05 12:00
Kungsangens
-
Sandvikens
04.05 14:00
Lidingo IFK
-
IFK Stocksund
04.10 12:00
Karlbergs
-
Lidingo IFK
04.10 12:00
Enkopings SK
-
FC Arlanda
04.10 12:00
Kvarnsvedens
-
Osteraker IFK
04.10 12:00
Skiljebo
-
Kungsangens
04.10 12:00
Sandvikens
-
Stockholm Internazionale
04.11 12:00
Skiljebo
-
Kungsangens
04.11 12:00
Karlbergs
-
Lidingo IFK
04.11 12:00
Sandvikens
-
Stockholm Internazionale
04.11 12:00
Enskede
-
Upsala
04.11 12:00
Kvarnsvedens
-
Osteraker IFK
Sweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
03.27 12:00
Vinbergs
-
Assyriska BK
03.27 12:00
Frolunda
-
Ullareds IK
03.27 13:00
Tord
-
Hoganas
03.27 13:00
Varbergs GIF
-
Dalstorps
03.27 13:00
Eskilsminne
-
Savedalens
03.27 13:00
BK Astrio
-
Onsala
03.27 13:00
Torslanda
-
Husqvarna
03.28 12:00
Eskilsminne
-
Savedalens
03.28 12:00
Tord
-
Hoganas
03.28 12:00
Vinbergs
-
Assyriska BK
03.28 12:00
Varbergs GIF
-
Dalstorps
03.28 12:00
BK Astrio
-
Onsala
03.28 12:00
Frolunda
-
Ullareds IK
03.28 12:00
Torslanda
-
Husqvarna
04.01 17:00
Dalstorps
-
Tord
04.02 11:30
Ullareds IK
-
BK Astrio
04.02 12:00
Assyriska BK
-
Varbergs GIF
04.03 12:00
Hoganas
-
Torslanda
04.04 11:00
Onsala
-
Vinbergs
04.04 12:00
Assyriska BK
-
Varbergs GIF
04.04 12:00
Hoganas
-
Torslanda
04.04 12:00
Husqvarna
-
Eskilsminne
04.04 12:00
Dalstorps
-
Tord
04.04 12:00
Angelholms
-
Frolunda
04.04 12:00
Ullareds IK
-
BK Astrio
04.05 12:00
Angelholms
-
Frolunda
04.05 12:00
Husqvarna
-
Eskilsminne
04.10 11:00
Frolunda
-
Savedalens
04.10 11:30
Ullareds IK
-
Onsala
04.10 12:00
Varbergs GIF
-
Vinbergs
04.10 12:00
BK Astrio
-
Angelholms
04.10 12:00
Tord
-
Assyriska BK
04.10 12:00
Torslanda
-
Dalstorps
04.11 12:00
Varbergs GIF
-
Vinbergs
04.11 12:00
Frolunda
-
Savedalens
04.11 12:00
Tord
-
Assyriska BK
04.11 12:00
Ullareds IK
-
Onsala
04.11 12:00
Torslanda
-
Dalstorps
04.11 12:00
BK Astrio
-
Angelholms
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
03.27 13:00
Rosengard
-
IFK Hassleholm
03.27 13:00
IFK Berga
-
Prespa Birlik
03.27 13:00
Olympic
-
Kristianstads
03.27 13:00
Karlskrona
-
Eslovs
03.27 14:00
Solvesborgs
-
Nosaby IF
03.27 14:00
IFK Karlshamn
-
Asarums
03.28 12:00
Solvesborgs
-
Nosaby IF
03.28 12:00
IFK Berga
-
Prespa Birlik
03.28 12:00
Olympic
-
Kristianstads
03.28 12:00
IFK Karlshamn
-
Asarums
03.28 12:00
Rosengard
-
IFK Hassleholm
03.28 12:00
Karlskrona
-
Eslovs
04.02 12:00
Asarums
-
Rosengard
04.02 12:00
Nosaby IF
-
IFK Berga
04.02 12:00
IFK Hassleholm
-
Solvesborgs
04.02 13:00
Rappe GOIF
-
Hassleholms IF
04.03 12:00
Prespa Birlik
-
Olympic
04.04 12:00
Nosaby IF
-
IFK Berga
04.04 12:00
Rappe GOIF
-
Hassleholms IF
04.04 12:00
IFK Hassleholm
-
Solvesborgs
04.04 12:00
Asarums
-
Rosengard
04.04 12:00
Prespa Birlik
-
Olympic
04.04 12:00
Kristianstads
-
Karlskrona
04.05 13:00
Kristianstads
-
Karlskrona
04.09 17:15
Hassleholms IF
-
Eslovs
04.10 12:00
Olympic
-
Nosaby IF
04.10 12:00
IFK Berga
-
IFK Hassleholm
04.10 12:00
Karlskrona
-
Prespa Birlik
04.10 13:00
Solvesborgs
-
Rosengard
04.10 13:00
IFK Karlshamn
-
Rappe GOIF
04.11 12:00
Olympic
-
Nosaby IF
04.11 12:00
Solvesborgs
-
Rosengard
04.11 12:00
IFK Berga
-
IFK Hassleholm
04.11 12:00
IFK Karlshamn
-
Rappe GOIF
04.11 12:00
Hassleholms IF
-
Eslovs
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
03.27 13:00
Tyreso
-
Varmbols
03.27 13:00
Rynninge
-
Huddinge
03.27 13:00
Eskilstuna City
-
Motala
03.27 13:00
Nykopings
-
IFK Eskilstuna
03.27 14:00
Syrianska
-
Assyriska United
03.27 14:00
Arameisk-Syrianska
-
Mjolby AI FF
03.27 15:00
Karlslunds
-
Trosa-Vagnharads
03.28 12:00
Syrianska
-
Assyriska United
03.28 12:00
Rynninge
-
Huddinge
03.28 12:00
Eskilstuna City
-
Motala
03.28 12:00
Tyreso
-
Varmbols
03.28 12:00
Arameisk-Syrianska
-
Mjolby AI FF
03.28 12:00
Nykopings
-
IFK Eskilstuna
03.28 12:00
Karlslunds
-
Trosa-Vagnharads
04.02 11:00
Mjolby AI FF
-
Rynninge
04.02 12:00
Varmbols
-
Karlslunds
04.02 12:00
Trosa-Vagnharads
-
Arameisk-Syrianska
04.03 12:00
Motala
-
Syrianska
04.03 12:00
Assyriska United
-
Nykopings
04.03 12:00
Huddinge
-
Eskilstuna City
04.04 12:00
Smedby
-
Tyreso
04.04 12:00
Motala
-
Syrianska
04.04 12:00
Varmbols
-
Karlslunds
04.04 12:00
Mjolby AI FF
-
Rynninge
04.04 12:00
Huddinge
-
Eskilstuna City
04.04 12:00
Assyriska United
-
Nykopings
04.04 12:00
Trosa-Vagnharads
-
Arameisk-Syrianska
04.05 13:00
Smedby
-
Tyreso
04.10 12:00
Eskilstuna City
-
Mjolby AI FF
04.10 12:00
Tyreso
-
IFK Eskilstuna
04.10 12:00
Motala
-
Assyriska United
04.10 12:00
Rynninge
-
Trosa-Vagnharads
04.10 13:00
Arameisk-Syrianska
-
Varmbols
04.10 13:00
Syrianska
-
Huddinge
04.11 12:00
Tyreso
-
IFK Eskilstuna
04.11 12:00
Rynninge
-
Trosa-Vagnharads
04.11 12:00
Syrianska
-
Huddinge
04.11 12:00
Motala
-
Assyriska United
04.11 12:00
Eskilstuna City
-
Mjolby AI FF
04.11 12:00
Karlslunds
-
Smedby
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
03.27 13:00
Oddevold
-
Forward
03.27 13:00
Kumla
-
Yxhults IK
03.27 13:00
Tidaholm IFK
-
Grebbestads
03.27 14:00
Lidkopings FK
-
Vanersborgs FK
03.27 14:00
Stenungsunds
-
Nordvarmland
03.27 14:00
IFK Skovde
-
Gauthiod
03.28 12:00
Kumla
-
Yxhults IK
03.28 12:00
Lidkopings FK
-
Vanersborgs FK
03.28 12:00
Tidaholm IFK
-
Grebbestads
03.28 12:00
Stenungsunds
-
Nordvarmland
03.28 12:00
IFK Skovde
-
Gauthiod
03.28 12:00
Oddevold
-
Forward
03.28 14:00
Karlstad II
-
Angered
04.02 11:00
Ahlafors IF
-
Oddevold
04.02 12:00
Grebbestads
-
Lidkopings FK
04.02 12:00
Gauthiod
-
Kumla
04.02 12:00
Forward
-
Tidaholm IFK
04.03 12:00
Angered
-
IFK Skovde
04.03 13:00
Vanersborgs FK
-
Karlstad II
04.04 12:00
Ahlafors IF
-
Oddevold
04.04 12:00
Grebbestads
-
Lidkopings FK
04.04 12:00
Forward
-
Tidaholm IFK
04.04 12:00
Angered
-
IFK Skovde
04.04 12:00
Gauthiod
-
Kumla
04.04 12:00
Vanersborgs FK
-
Karlstad II
04.04 12:00
Yxhults IK
-
Stenungsunds
04.05 13:00
Yxhults IK
-
Stenungsunds
04.10 11:00
Stenungsunds
-
Gauthiod
04.10 12:00
Kumla
-
Angered
04.10 12:00
Oddevold
-
Nordvarmland
04.10 12:00
Forward
-
Grebbestads
04.10 13:00
IFK Skovde
-
Vanersborgs FK
04.11 12:00
Kumla
-
Angered
04.11 12:00
Oddevold
-
Nordvarmland
04.11 12:00
IFK Skovde
-
Vanersborgs FK
04.11 12:00
Forward
-
Grebbestads
04.11 12:00
Karlstad II
-
Lidkopings FK
04.11 13:00
Tidaholm IFK
-
Ahlafors IF
Sweden: Svenska Cupen
02.20 12:00
Hammarby
-
AFC Eskilstuna
02.20 12:00
Sandvikens
-
Goteborg
02.20 12:00
Norrkoping
-
Sundsvall
02.20 14:00
Orebro
-
Trelleborgs
02.20 14:00
Oskarshamns
-
AIK
02.20 14:00
Lodde
-
Sirius
02.21 12:00
Halmstad
-
GAIS
02.21 12:00
Mjallby
-
Akropolis
02.21 12:00
Malmo FF
-
Vasteras SK
02.21 14:00
Hacken
-
Dalkurd
02.21 14:00
Gauthiod
-
Helsingborg
02.21 16:00
Landskrona
-
Ostersunds
02.21 16:00
Djurgarden
-
Brage
02.22 18:00
Utsiktens
-
Falkenbergs
02.22 18:00
Elfsborg
-
Degerfors
02.27 12:00
Ostersunds
-
Akropolis
02.27 12:00
Landskrona
-
Mjallby
02.27 12:00
AIK
-
AFC Eskilstuna
02.27 14:00
Halmstad
-
Vasteras SK
02.27 14:00
Gauthiod
-
Hacken
Sweden: Allsvenskan Women
04.18 12:00
Hammarby W
-
Goteborg W
04.18 12:00
Vittsjo W
-
Pitea W
04.18 13:00
Eskilstuna United W
-
Kristianstads W
04.18 15:00
Vaxjo DFF W
-
AIK W
04.18 15:00
Djurgarden W
-
Orebro W
04.18 15:00
Linkopings W
-
Rosengard W
04.25 13:00
Pitea W
-
Eskilstuna United W
04.25 15:00
Kristianstads W
-
Djurgarden W
04.25 15:00
AIK W
-
Linkopings W
04.25 15:00
Goteborg W
-
Vaxjo DFF W
04.25 15:00
Rosengard W
-
Hammarby W
04.25 15:00
Orebro W
-
Vittsjo W
05.02 13:00
Djurgarden W
-
AIK W
05.02 13:00
Linkopings W
-
Pitea W
05.02 13:00
Vittsjo W
-
Goteborg W
05.02 13:00
Eskilstuna United W
-
Rosengard W
05.02 15:00
Hammarby W
-
Orebro W
05.02 15:00
Vaxjo DFF W
-
Kristianstads W
05.09 11:00
Pitea W
-
Vaxjo DFF W
05.09 15:00
Orebro W
-
Eskilstuna United W
Sweden: Elitettan Women
04.18 13:00
Mallbackens W
-
IF Brommapojkarna W
04.18 13:00
Borgeby W
-
Alvsjo W
04.18 13:00
Moron W
-
Alingsas FC W
04.18 13:00
Norrkoping W
-
Kalmar W
04.18 13:00
Jitex W
-
Sundsvall W
04.18 13:00
Umea W
-
Bollstanas W
04.18 13:00
Uppsala W
-
Lidkopings FK W
04.25 13:00
Kalmar W
-
Moron W
04.25 13:00
Bollstanas W
-
Mallbackens W
04.25 13:00
Alvsjo W
-
Jitex W
04.25 13:00
Alingsas FC W
-
Uppsala W
04.25 13:00
IF Brommapojkarna W
-
Umea W
04.25 13:00
Lidkopings FK W
-
Norrkoping W
04.25 13:00
Sundsvall W
-
Borgeby W
05.02 13:00
Mallbackens W
-
Alingsas FC W
05.02 13:00
Borgeby W
-
IF Brommapojkarna W
05.02 13:00
Uppsala W
-
Bollstanas W
05.02 13:00
Kalmar W
-
Lidkopings FK W
05.02 13:00
Norrkoping W
-
Sundsvall W
05.02 13:00
Moron W
-
Alvsjo W
Sweden: Svenska Cupen Women - Qualification
02.28 13:30
Norrkoping W
-
Linkopings W
Sweden: Svenska Cupen Women
03.13 13:00
Moron W
-
Umea W
03.13 13:30
Alingsas FC W
-
Kristianstads W
03.13 14:00
Djurgarden W
-
Uppsala W
03.13 15:00
Goteborg W
-
Vaxjo DFF W
03.13 15:00
Orebro W
-
Hammarby W
03.14 14:00
Rosengard W
-
Vittsjo W
03.14 14:00
Sundsvall W
-
Eskilstuna United W
03.19 17:30
Alingsas FC W
-
Rosengard W
03.20 13:00
Umea W
-
Uppsala W
03.20 13:00
Kristianstads W
-
Vittsjo W
03.20 14:00
Lidkopings FK W
-
Goteborg W
03.21 12:15
Eskilstuna United W
-
Hammarby W
03.21 12:30
Moron W
-
Djurgarden W
Match Events +
No match events
Match Odds
1 X 2