TipGin on Facebook
TipGin on Google+
TipGin on Twitter
TipGin on StumbleUpon

Sweden Betting Tips and Predictions

Browse match previews, team line-ups and betting predictions for upcoming games in Sweden. All major leagues are covered including the Allsvenskan, Superettan, Division 1 and Svenska Cupen.

Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
08.05 11:00
Pitea
2-0
Gefle
Match Events +
T. Hansemon64'
79'P. Abdulla
90'P. Abdulla
L. Sahlin90'
Match Odds
1 X 2
Sweden: Allsvenskan
08.07 15:30
Halmstad
-
Malmo FF
08.07 15:30
Orebro
-
Mjallby
08.08 13:00
Hacken
-
Ostersunds
08.08 13:00
Djurgarden
-
AIK
08.08 15:30
Elfsborg
-
Degerfors
08.08 15:30
Goteborg
-
Hammarby
08.09 17:00
Norrkoping
-
Kalmar
08.09 17:00
Varbergs
-
Sirius
08.14 13:00
Malmo FF
-
Goteborg
08.14 15:30
Kalmar
-
Halmstad
08.15 13:00
Mjallby
-
Djurgarden
08.15 13:00
Degerfors
-
Hacken
08.15 15:30
Hammarby
-
Elfsborg
08.15 15:30
Ostersunds
-
Norrkoping
08.16 17:00
Varbergs
-
Orebro
08.16 17:00
Sirius
-
AIK
08.21 13:00
Malmo FF
-
Degerfors
08.22 13:00
Elfsborg
-
Hammarby
08.22 13:00
Halmstad
-
Norrkoping
08.22 15:30
AIK
-
Hacken
Sweden: Superettan
08.04 17:00
Vasalunds
0-1
Helsingborg
Match Events +
0 - 1
C. Weberg40'
R. Karjalainen55'
R. Tsouka69'
77'K. Ceesay
Match Odds
1 X 2
08.07 15:00
Falkenbergs
-
Sundsvall
08.07 15:00
Varnamo
-
AFC Eskilstuna
08.08 15:00
Brage
-
Jonkopings
08.09 17:00
Norrby
-
Orgryte
08.09 17:00
GAIS
-
Vasalunds
08.09 17:00
Vasteras SK
-
Akropolis
08.10 17:00
Helsingborg
-
Landskrona
08.10 17:00
Osters
-
Trelleborgs
08.14 11:00
Jonkopings
-
Osters
08.14 13:00
Akropolis
-
Helsingborg
08.14 13:00
Orgryte
-
Brage
08.14 13:00
Sundsvall
-
Varnamo
08.14 15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
-
Norrby
08.15 11:00
Landskrona
-
Vasteras SK
08.15 13:00
Trelleborgs
-
GAIS
08.15 13:00
Vasalunds
-
Falkenbergs
08.21 13:00
Varnamo
-
Landskrona
08.21 15:00
Brage
-
Vasteras SK
08.22 11:00
Falkenbergs
-
Trelleborgs
08.22 13:00
Sundsvall
-
AFC Eskilstuna
Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
08.14 11:00
Karlstad
-
Hammarby TFF
08.14 14:00
Hudiksvalls
-
Sandvikens
08.14 14:00
Sylvia
-
Orebro Syr.
08.14 17:00
Haninge
-
Brommapojkarna
08.15 13:00
IFK Lulea
-
Gefle
5  Predictions
08.15 17:00
Assyriska FF
-
Sollentuna
2  Predictions
08.21 14:00
Orebro Syr.
-
Haninge
08.21 14:00
Dalkurd
-
Gefle
08.22 11:00
Brommapojkarna
-
Sylvia
08.22 13:00
Assyriska FF
-
IFK Lulea
08.22 14:00
Sollentuna
-
Karlstad
08.23 17:00
Hammarby TFF
-
Taby
Sweden: Division 1 - Södra
08.12 17:30
Qviding
-
Skovde AIK
08.13 16:30
Torns
-
Lunds
4  Predictions
08.14 11:00
Assyriska IK
-
Osterlen FF
08.14 11:00
Linkoping City
-
Lindome
08.14 13:00
Vanersborgs IF
-
Atvidabergs
08.14 14:00
Ljungskile
-
Oskarshamns
08.14 14:00
Utsiktens
-
IFK Malmo
08.15 14:00
Trollhattan
-
Tvaakers
08.21 11:00
Lunds
-
Utsiktens
08.21 11:00
Lindome
-
Trollhattan
08.21 12:00
Skovde AIK
-
Torns
08.21 14:00
Osterlen FF
-
Vanersborgs IF
08.21 14:00
Tvaakers
-
Linkoping City
08.21 14:00
IFK Malmo
-
Ljungskile
08.21 14:00
Oskarshamns
-
Qviding
08.22 13:00
Atvidabergs
-
Assyriska IK
08.27 16:30
Torns
-
IFK Malmo
08.27 17:00
Qviding
-
Lindome
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland
08.04 17:00
Gottne IF
0-1
Team TG FF
08.04 17:00
Bodens
3-0
Notvikens IK
08.04 17:00
Taftea IK
2-2
Storfors AIK
08.04 17:00
IFK Ostersund
2-3
Friska Viljor
08.04 17:30
Bergnasets AIK
3-2
Umea FC
08.04 17:30
Ytterhogdals
1-0
Froso IF
08.04 18:00
Sandviks
4-0
Stode
08.07 10:00
Storfors AIK
-
IFK Ostersund
08.07 10:00
Skelleftea
-
Froso IF
08.07 12:00
Bodens
-
Friska Viljor
08.07 12:00
Bergnasets AIK
-
Team TG FF
08.07 13:00
Sandviks
-
Taftea IK
08.07 13:00
Ytterhogdals
-
Gottne IF
08.07 13:00
Notvikens IK
-
Umea FC
08.10 16:00
Stode
-
Bergnasets AIK
08.13 17:00
IFK Ostersund
-
Ytterhogdals
08.14 11:00
Stode
-
Notvikens IK
08.14 12:00
Taftea IK
-
Bergnasets AIK
08.14 12:00
Friska Viljor
-
Skelleftea
08.14 13:00
Gottne IF
-
Sandviks
08.14 13:00
Team TG FF
-
Bodens
08.15 13:00
Umea FC
-
Storfors AIK
08.21 10:00
Storfors AIK
-
Ytterhogdals
08.21 12:00
Skelleftea
-
Team TG FF
08.21 12:00
Bodens
-
Taftea IK
08.21 13:00
Sandviks
-
IFK Ostersund
08.21 13:00
Bergnasets AIK
-
Gottne IF
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
08.04 17:00
Kvarnsvedens
0-4
Stockholm Internazionale
08.04 17:00
Upsala
2-5
Enskede
08.04 17:30
Jarfalla
2-7
IFK Stocksund
08.04 17:45
FC Arlanda
1-1
Enkopings SK
08.04 18:00
Kungsangens
1-2
Skiljebo
08.04 18:15
Lidingo IFK
2-3
Karlbergs
08.07 12:00
Kungsangens
-
Sandvikens
08.07 12:00
Stockholm Internazionale
-
Kvarnsvedens
08.07 15:00
Gute
-
Upsala
08.08 13:00
Jarfalla
-
Enskede
08.08 14:30
Lidingo IFK
-
IFK Stocksund
08.08 15:00
FC Arlanda
-
Karlbergs
08.08 16:00
Osteraker IFK
-
Enkopings SK
08.11 17:00
Skiljebo
-
Osteraker IFK
08.14 11:00
Sandvikens
-
Osteraker IFK
08.14 11:30
Kvarnsvedens
-
FC Arlanda
08.14 12:00
Karlbergs
-
Jarfalla
08.14 12:00
Enkopings SK
-
Lidingo IFK
08.14 12:00
Skiljebo
-
Stockholm Internazionale
08.14 13:00
IFK Stocksund
-
Upsala
08.14 13:00
Enskede
-
Gute
08.18 13:00
Skiljebo
-
Gute
08.21 12:00
Osteraker IFK
-
Skiljebo
08.21 12:00
Enskede
-
IFK Stocksund
08.21 12:00
Kvarnsvedens
-
Lidingo IFK
08.21 14:00
FC Arlanda
-
Sandvikens
Sweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
08.04 16:30
Hoganas
0-3
Eskilsminne
08.04 16:30
Vinbergs
2-1
Varbergs GIF
08.04 17:00
Angelholms
1-1
BK Astrio
08.04 17:00
Assyriska BK
3-1
Tord
08.04 17:00
Savedalens
3-1
Frolunda
08.04 17:15
Onsala
2-0
Ullareds IK
08.07 11:00
Hoganas
-
Torslanda
08.07 13:00
Dalstorps
-
Tord
08.08 11:00
Onsala
-
Vinbergs
08.08 11:30
Ullareds IK
-
BK Astrio
08.08 12:00
Angelholms
-
Frolunda
08.08 12:00
Husqvarna
-
Eskilsminne
08.09 17:30
Assyriska BK
-
Varbergs GIF
08.14 10:00
Frolunda
-
Husqvarna
08.14 11:30
Ullareds IK
-
Angelholms
08.14 12:00
Torslanda
-
Assyriska BK
08.14 12:00
BK Astrio
-
Savedalens
08.14 12:00
Eskilsminne
-
Dalstorps
08.15 12:00
Varbergs GIF
-
Onsala
08.15 12:00
Tord
-
Vinbergs
08.18 16:30
Hoganas
-
Varbergs GIF
08.18 17:30
Dalstorps
-
Torslanda
08.21 11:00
Vinbergs
-
Torslanda
08.21 11:00
Hoganas
-
Frolunda
08.21 11:00
Assyriska BK
-
Eskilsminne
08.21 11:30
Savedalens
-
Ullareds IK
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
08.04 17:00
Olympic
0-0
Balkan
08.04 17:00
Karlskrona
4-0
IFK Karlshamn
08.04 17:00
Asarums
3-4
Nosaby IF
08.04 17:00
Rosengard
2-0
Kristianstads
08.04 17:00
IFK Berga
1-1
Rappe GOIF
08.04 17:00
Solvesborgs
2-1
Eslovs
08.04 17:00
IFK Hassleholm
4-1
Prespa Birlik
08.07 12:00
Prespa Birlik
-
Karlskrona
08.07 12:00
Rosengard
-
Solvesborgs
08.07 12:00
Eslovs
-
Hassleholms IF
08.07 13:00
IFK Hassleholm
-
IFK Berga
08.07 13:00
Asarums
-
Balkan
08.08 12:00
Olympic
-
Nosaby IF
08.08 17:00
Rappe GOIF
-
IFK Karlshamn
08.11 17:00
Karlskrona
-
Kristianstads
08.13 17:00
Olympic
-
IFK Hassleholm
08.14 12:00
IFK Berga
-
Rosengard
08.14 12:00
Karlskrona
-
Nosaby IF
08.14 13:00
Hassleholms IF
-
Kristianstads
08.14 13:00
Solvesborgs
-
Asarums
08.14 13:00
IFK Karlshamn
-
Eslovs
08.14 13:00
Balkan
-
Rappe GOIF
08.20 17:00
IFK Hassleholm
-
Solvesborgs
08.21 12:00
Asarums
-
Rosengard
08.21 12:00
Nosaby IF
-
IFK Berga
08.21 13:00
Balkan
-
IFK Karlshamn
08.21 13:00
Kristianstads
-
Karlskrona
08.21 13:00
Rappe GOIF
-
Hassleholms IF
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
08.04 16:45
Nykopings
4-0
Trosa-Vagnharads
08.04 17:00
Karlslunds
0-0
Motala
08.04 17:00
Arameisk-Syrianska
3-1
Syrianska
08.04 17:00
Rynninge
2-2
Eskilstuna City
08.04 17:30
IFK Eskilstuna
3-3
Varmbols
08.04 18:00
United Nordic
3-1
Smedby
08.04 18:00
Tyreso
1-3
Huddinge
08.07 12:00
Trosa-Vagnharads
-
Rynninge
08.07 12:00
Huddinge
-
Syrianska
08.07 13:00
Mjolby AI FF
-
Eskilstuna City
08.08 12:00
Smedby
-
Karlslunds
08.08 12:00
United Nordic
-
Motala
08.08 14:00
Varmbols
-
Arameisk-Syrianska
08.08 15:30
IFK Eskilstuna
-
Tyreso
08.14 12:00
Motala
-
Huddinge
08.14 12:00
Rynninge
-
Varmbols
08.14 12:00
Tyreso
-
Nykopings
08.14 13:00
Syrianska
-
Mjolby AI FF
08.14 13:00
Arameisk-Syrianska
-
Smedby
08.14 14:00
Karlslunds
-
IFK Eskilstuna
08.15 12:00
Eskilstuna City
-
Trosa-Vagnharads
08.21 12:00
Smedby
-
Rynninge
08.21 12:00
Nykopings
-
Karlslunds
08.21 12:00
Trosa-Vagnharads
-
Syrianska
08.21 12:00
United Nordic
-
Huddinge
08.21 13:00
Mjolby AI FF
-
Motala
08.21 14:00
Varmbols
-
Eskilstuna City
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
08.04 17:00
Kumla
0-1
Forward
08.04 17:00
Lidkopings FK
2-3
Yxhults IK
08.04 17:00
Vanersborgs FK
1-0
Gauthiod
08.04 17:30
Stenungsunds
4-0
Tidaholm IFK
08.04 17:30
IFK Skovde
3-3
Ahlafors IF
08.07 11:00
Ahlafors IF
-
Tidaholm IFK
08.07 12:00
Grebbestads
-
Forward
08.07 12:00
Angered
-
Kumla
08.07 13:00
Nordvarmland
-
Oddevold
08.07 13:00
Vanersborgs FK
-
IFK Skovde
08.07 14:00
Lidkopings FK
-
Karlstad II
08.08 12:00
Gauthiod
-
Stenungsunds
08.11 17:00
Karlstad II
-
Nordvarmland
08.12 17:00
IFK Skovde
-
Lidkopings FK
08.13 17:00
Stenungsunds
-
Angered
08.14 12:00
Kumla
-
Vanersborgs FK
08.14 12:00
Oddevold
-
Yxhults IK
08.14 12:00
Forward
-
Ahlafors IF
08.15 13:00
Tidaholm IFK
-
Nordvarmland
08.15 13:00
Karlstad II
-
Grebbestads
08.18 16:45
Ahlafors IF
-
Lidkopings FK
08.21 11:00
Ahlafors IF
-
Oddevold
08.21 12:00
Grebbestads
-
Lidkopings FK
08.21 12:00
Angered
-
IFK Skovde
08.21 12:00
Gauthiod
-
Kumla
Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
08.17 16:00
Viken
-
Landskrona
08.17 16:30
Sylvia
-
AFC Eskilstuna
08.17 16:30
Osterlen FF
-
Goteborg
08.18 16:00
Ytterhogdals
-
Vasalunds
08.18 16:00
Skiljebo
-
Jonkopings
08.18 16:00
Lidingo IFK
-
Akropolis
08.18 16:00
Hudiksvalls
-
Hammarby
08.18 16:00
Hvetlanda
-
Varbergs
08.18 16:30
Oddevold
-
Falkenbergs
08.18 16:30
Umea FC
-
Sundsvall
08.18 16:30
Sleipner
-
Degerfors
08.18 16:30
Qviding
-
Mjallby
08.18 16:30
Arameisk-Syrianska
-
Brage
08.18 16:30
Sollentuna
-
Vasteras SK
08.18 16:30
Varmbols
-
Norrkoping
08.18 16:30
Karlslunds
-
Djurgarden
08.18 16:30
Utsiktens
-
Hacken
08.18 16:30
Angelholms
-
Norrby
08.18 16:30
Rappe GOIF
-
Halmstad
08.18 16:30
Ullareds IK
-
Varnamo
08.18 16:30
Husqvarna
-
Osters
08.18 16:30
Vanersborgs IF
-
GAIS
08.18 16:30
Lunds
-
Kalmar
08.18 16:30
Rosengard
-
Trelleborgs
08.18 17:00
Stockholm Internazionale
-
Elfsborg
08.18 17:00
Sandvikens
-
Orebro
08.18 17:00
Taby
-
Sirius
08.18 17:00
Brommapojkarna
-
Ostersunds
08.18 17:00
Ragsveds
-
AIK
08.18 17:00
Onsala
-
Malmo FF
Sweden: Allsvenskan Women
08.14 14:00
AIK W
-
Kristianstads W
08.20 17:00
Vaxjo DFF W
-
Vittsjo W
08.20 17:00
Hammarby W
-
Eskilstuna United W
5  Predictions
08.21 14:00
AIK W
-
Djurgarden W
1  Predictions
08.22 12:30
Pitea W
-
Linkopings W
08.22 14:00
Rosengard W
-
Orebro W
08.25 16:30
Kristianstads W
-
Hacken W
08.26 17:00
Vittsjo W
-
Rosengard W
08.28 11:00
Djurgarden W
-
Vaxjo DFF W
08.28 14:00
Hacken W
-
Hammarby W
08.29 14:00
Eskilstuna United W
-
Pitea W
08.30 17:00
Orebro W
-
Linkopings W
09.04 11:00
Rosengard W
-
AIK W
09.04 12:00
Vittsjo W
-
Eskilstuna United W
09.04 13:00
Pitea W
-
Hacken W
09.04 13:00
Vaxjo DFF W
-
Orebro W
09.05 12:00
Kristianstads W
-
Hammarby W
09.05 15:00
Linkopings W
-
Djurgarden W
09.11 13:00
Djurgarden W
-
Vittsjo W
09.12 12:00
Hammarby W
-
Rosengard W
Sweden: Elitettan Women
08.07 11:00
IF Brommapojkarna W
-
Norrkoping W
08.07 12:00
Bollstanas W
-
Jitex W
08.07 13:00
Uppsala W
-
Alvsjo W
08.07 13:00
Kalmar W
-
Alingsas FC W
08.07 13:00
Mallbackens W
-
Lidkopings FK W
08.07 14:00
Sundsvall W
-
Moron W
08.08 12:00
Umea W
-
Borgeby W
08.14 10:00
Moron W
-
IF Brommapojkarna W
08.14 12:00
Borgeby W
-
Sundsvall W
08.14 13:00
Alingsas FC W
-
Mallbackens W
08.14 13:00
Alvsjo W
-
Umea W
08.14 16:00
Lidkopings FK W
-
Kalmar W
08.14 16:00
Bollstanas W
-
Uppsala W
08.15 12:00
Norrkoping W
-
Jitex W
08.18 16:00
Sundsvall W
-
Uppsala W

Sports News

Martinez wary of Krasnodar thr..

Published by Bet365.com

Everton boss Roberto Martinez says his side will not underestimate the threat po..
Read More

Soldado sees the need for vict..

Published by Bet365.com

Striker Roberto Soldado has challenged Tottenham Hotspur to build on a weekend d..
Read More

Wenger hails 'electric' Welbeck

Published by Bet365.com

Arsene Wenger hopes Danny Welbeck will take confidence from his brilliant hat-tr..
Read More

Hughes desperate to reach France

Published by Bet365.com

Aaron Hughes is determined to carry on playing for as long as possible and hopes..
Read More

Lafferty lauds Irish belief

Published by Bet365.com

Striker Kyle Lafferty says every member of the Northern Ireland squad believes t..
Read More

Low expects Germany to improve

Published by Bet365.com

Germany head coach Joachim Low expects his side to come back stronger, having ma..
Read More

Adams stands down as Vale boss

Published by Bet365.com

Micky Adams has resigned as manager of Port Vale in the wake of a six-match losi..
Read More

Bench role fails to please Cab..

Published by Bet365.com

Former Newcastle United and France international midfielder Yohan Cabaye has adm..
Read More

Wilcox ready to drive York upw..

Published by Bet365.com

Russ Wilcox has backed himself to bring success to his new club, having succeede..
Read More

Popular Leagues

Europe

South America

North & Central America

Asia

Australia & Oceania

Africa

Other Competitions

Copyright (c) 2020 TipGin.com | All Rights Reserved | Live Scores API for Soccer