TipGin on Facebook
TipGin on Google+
TipGin on Twitter
TipGin on StumbleUpon

Spain Betting Tips and Predictions

Browse match previews, team line-ups and betting predictions for upcoming games in Spain. All major leagues are covered including La Liga, Segunda Division, Segunda B, Tercera Division and Copa del Rey.

Spain: Laliga
04.05 18:00
Granada CF
Postp.
Villarreal
04.05 18:00
Valencia
Postp.
Osasuna
04.05 18:00
Ath Bilbao
Postp.
Betis
04.05 18:00
Atl. Madrid
Postp.
Valladolid
04.05 18:00
Espanyol
Postp.
Levante
04.05 18:00
Celta Vigo
Postp.
Alaves
04.05 18:00
Real Sociedad
Postp.
Real Madrid
04.05 18:00
Sevilla
Postp.
Barcelona
04.05 18:00
Mallorca
Postp.
Leganes
04.05 18:00
Getafe
Postp.
Eibar
Spain: Laliga2
04.05 18:00
Extremadura UD
Postp.
Zaragoza
04.05 18:00
Almeria
Postp.
Alcorcon
04.05 18:00
Albacete
Postp.
Las Palmas
04.05 18:00
Elche
Postp.
Dep. La Coruna
04.05 18:00
Girona
Postp.
Numancia
04.05 18:00
R. Oviedo
Postp.
Fuenlabrada
04.05 18:00
Huesca
Postp.
Cadiz CF
04.05 18:00
Tenerife
Postp.
Mirandes
04.05 18:00
Rayo Vallecano
Postp.
Gijon
04.05 18:00
Lugo
Postp.
Malaga
04.05 18:00
Ponferradina
Postp.
Racing Santander
04.12 18:00
Malaga
Postp.
Girona
04.12 18:00
Zaragoza
Postp.
Huesca
04.12 18:00
Racing Santander
Postp.
Albacete
04.12 18:00
Gijon
Postp.
Lugo
04.12 18:00
Mirandes
Postp.
Almeria
04.12 18:00
Dep. La Coruna
Postp.
Ponferradina
04.12 18:00
Cadiz CF
Postp.
Tenerife
04.12 18:00
Alcorcon
Postp.
Rayo Vallecano
04.12 18:00
Numancia
Postp.
R. Oviedo
04.12 18:00
Fuenlabrada
Postp.
Extremadura UD
04.12 18:00
Las Palmas
Postp.
Elche
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1
04.05 10:00
Melilla
Postp.
Ferrol
04.05 10:00
Las Palmas B
Postp.
Internacional de Madrid
04.05 10:00
Marino de Luanco
Postp.
Pontevedra
04.05 10:00
Celta Vigo B
Postp.
Gijon B
04.05 10:00
Las Rozas
Postp.
Coruxo FC
04.05 10:00
Pena Deportiva
Postp.
San Sebastian Reyes
04.05 10:00
Real Madrid B
Postp.
Baleares
04.05 10:00
Atl. Madrid B
Postp.
R. Oviedo B
04.05 10:00
Getafe B
Postp.
Ibiza
04.05 10:00
Langreo
Postp.
Rayo Majadahonda
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2
04.05 10:00
Alaves B
Postp.
Salamanca
04.05 10:00
Izarra
Postp.
Amorebieta
04.05 10:00
Haro Deportivo
Postp.
Leonesa
04.05 10:00
R. Sociedad B
Postp.
Tudelano
04.05 10:00
Barakaldo
Postp.
Osasuna B
04.05 10:00
Guijuelo
Postp.
R. Union
04.05 10:00
Calahorra
Postp.
Valladolid Promesas
04.05 10:00
Unionistas
Postp.
Ath Bilbao B
04.05 10:00
Burgos CF
Postp.
UD Logrones
04.05 10:00
Leioa
Postp.
Arenas Club
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3
04.05 10:00
Badalona
Postp.
Ejea
04.05 10:00
Gimnastic
Postp.
Sabadell
04.05 10:00
La Nucia
Postp.
Levante B
04.05 10:00
Valencia B
Postp.
Hercules
04.05 10:00
Lleida
Postp.
Llagostera
04.05 10:00
Olot
Postp.
Villarreal B
04.05 10:00
Castellon
Postp.
Orihuela
04.05 10:00
Espanyol B
Postp.
Prat
04.05 10:00
Ebro
Postp.
Andorra
04.05 10:00
Cornella
Postp.
Barcelona B
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4
04.05 10:00
Cadiz CF B
Postp.
Don Benito
04.05 10:00
Yeclano
Postp.
Marbella
04.05 10:00
Murcia
Postp.
Recreativo Huelva
04.05 10:00
Villarrubia
Postp.
Granada CF B
04.05 10:00
Algeciras
Postp.
Merida AD
04.05 10:00
CF Talavera
Postp.
Cartagena
04.05 10:00
CD Badajoz
Postp.
Linense
04.05 10:00
San Fernando
Postp.
Villarrobledo
04.05 10:00
Sevilla FC B
Postp.
Sanluqueno
04.05 10:00
Cordoba
Postp.
UCAM Murcia
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1
04.05 15:00
Arzua
Postp.
Compostela
04.05 16:00
Arosa SC
Postp.
Arenteiro
04.05 16:00
Pontes
Postp.
Dep. Fabril
04.05 16:00
Estradense
Postp.
Rapido de Bouzas
04.05 16:00
Racing Club Villalbes
Postp.
Barco
04.05 16:00
Silva SD
Postp.
Bergantinos
04.05 16:00
Pontellas
Postp.
Ourense CF
04.05 16:00
UD Ourense
Postp.
Polvorin
04.05 16:00
Paiosaco
Postp.
Alondras
04.05 16:00
CD Choco
Postp.
Somozas
04.09 16:00
Somozas
Postp.
UD Ourense
04.09 16:00
Arenteiro
Postp.
Pontellas
04.09 16:00
Dep. Fabril
Postp.
Silva SD
04.09 16:00
Bergantinos
Postp.
Racing Club Villalbes
04.09 16:00
Barco
Postp.
Arzua
04.09 16:00
Compostela
Postp.
Paiosaco
04.09 16:00
Polvorin
Postp.
Estradense
04.09 16:00
Ourense CF
Postp.
CD Choco
04.09 16:00
Alondras
Postp.
Arosa SC
04.09 16:00
Rapido de Bouzas
Postp.
Pontes
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2
04.05 16:00
Union Club Ceares
Postp.
Caudal Deportivo
04.05 16:00
Praviano
Postp.
Condal
04.05 16:00
Basico Urraca
Postp.
Covadonga
04.05 16:00
Llanera
Postp.
CD Colunga
04.05 16:00
Lealtad
Postp.
Gijon Industrial
04.05 16:00
Club Siero
Postp.
L'Entregu
04.05 16:00
Mosconia
Postp.
Real Aviles
04.05 16:00
Vallobin
Postp.
Llanes
04.05 16:00
SD Navarro CF
Postp.
Tuilla
04.05 16:00
Lenense
Postp.
EI San Martin
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3
04.05 16:00
Laredo
Postp.
Vimenor
04.05 16:00
UC Cartes
Postp.
Guarnizo
04.05 16:00
Solares
Postp.
Escobedo
04.05 16:00
Tropezon
Postp.
Selaya
04.05 16:00
Racing Santander B
Postp.
Barreda Balompie
04.05 16:00
Bezana
Postp.
Siete Villas
04.05 16:00
Atletico Albericia
Postp.
Torina
04.05 16:00
Cayon
Postp.
Textil Escudo
04.05 16:00
UD Samano
Postp.
Torrelavega
04.05 16:00
CD Barquereno
Postp.
Ribamontan al Mar
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4
04.05 16:00
Real Sociedad C
Postp.
Tolosa FC
04.05 16:00
Balmaseda
Postp.
Gernika
04.05 16:00
SD Deusto
Postp.
Sodupe
04.05 16:00
CD Vitoria
Postp.
San Ignacio
04.05 16:00
Pasaia
Postp.
Lagun Onak
04.05 16:00
Portugalete
Postp.
Somorrostro
04.05 16:00
Urduliz
Postp.
Sestao
04.05 16:00
Beasain
Postp.
Durango
04.05 16:00
Basconia
Postp.
Santurtzi
04.05 16:00
Santuxu
Postp.
Ariznabarra
04.09 16:00
Gernika
Postp.
SD Deusto
04.09 16:00
San Ignacio
Postp.
Pasaia
04.09 16:00
Ariznabarra
Postp.
CD Vitoria
04.09 16:00
Durango
Postp.
Basconia
04.09 16:00
Santurtzi
Postp.
Urduliz
04.09 16:00
Sestao
Postp.
Balmaseda
04.09 16:00
Lagun Onak
Postp.
Real Sociedad C
04.09 16:00
Somorrostro
Postp.
Santuxu
04.09 16:00
Sodupe
Postp.
Portugalete
04.09 16:00
Tolosa FC
Postp.
Beasain
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5
04.05 10:00
L Hospitalet
Postp.
CE Manresa
04.05 10:00
Vilassar de Mar
Postp.
Castelldefels
04.05 10:00
Sant Andreu
Postp.
San Cristobal CP
04.05 10:00
CE Europa
Postp.
Igualada
04.05 10:00
Granollers
Canc.
Reus Deportiu
04.05 10:00
Cerdanyola
Postp.
Santfeliuenc
04.05 10:15
UE Sants
Postp.
Vilafranca
04.05 14:30
UE Figueres
Postp.
Horta
04.05 14:30
Banyoles
Postp.
Peralada
04.05 15:00
Terrassa
Postp.
Pobla Mafumet
04.11 16:00
Santfeliuenc
Postp.
UE Sants
04.11 16:00
Igualada
Postp.
Terrassa
04.18 16:00
Santfeliuenc
Postp.
Vilafranca
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6
04.05 16:00
Acero
Postp.
Vilamarxant
04.05 16:00
Novelda CF
Postp.
Paterna
04.05 16:00
Villarreal C
Postp.
Atzeneta
04.05 16:00
Jove
Postp.
Beniganim
04.05 16:00
Olimpic Xativa
Postp.
Saguntino
04.05 16:00
Eldense
Postp.
CF Intercity
04.05 16:00
Silla CF
Postp.
Elche CF Ilicitano B
04.05 16:00
Hercules B
Postp.
Roda
04.05 16:00
Alzira
Postp.
Recambios Colon
04.05 16:00
Crevillente
Postp.
Alcoyano
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7
04.05 16:00
San Fernando
Postp.
Atletico Pinto
04.05 16:00
El Alamo
Postp.
Parla
04.05 16:00
Santa Ana
Postp.
CD Mostoles
04.05 16:00
RSD Alcala
Postp.
Pozuelo de Alarcon
04.05 16:00
Villaverde San Andres
Postp.
Flat Earth
04.05 16:00
Rayo Vallecano B
Postp.
Carabanchel
04.05 16:00
AD Torrejon
Postp.
Moratalaz
04.05 16:00
Trival Valderas
Postp.
Union Adarve
04.05 16:00
Navalcarnero
Postp.
Alcorcon B
04.05 16:00
Alcobendas
Postp.
Leganes B
04.09 16:00
Atletico Pinto
Postp.
Navalcarnero
04.09 16:00
Carabanchel
Postp.
Alcobendas
04.09 16:00
Pozuelo de Alarcon
Postp.
Trival Valderas
04.09 16:00
Moratalaz
Postp.
Villaverde San Andres
04.09 16:00
Alcorcon B
Postp.
El Alamo
04.09 16:00
Union Adarve
Postp.
Rayo Vallecano B
04.09 16:00
Leganes B
Postp.
Santa Ana
04.09 16:00
CD Mostoles
Postp.
San Fernando
04.09 16:00
Flat Earth
Postp.
RSD Alcala
04.09 16:00
Parla
Postp.
AD Torrejon
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 8
04.01 16:00
La Granja
Postp.
La Virgen
04.01 16:00
Bupolsa
Postp.
Mirandes B
04.01 16:00
Bembibre
Postp.
Atl. Astorga
04.01 16:00
Salamanca B
Postp.
Real Burgos CF
04.01 16:00
Atl. Tordesillas
Postp.
Leonesa B
04.01 16:00
Almazan
Postp.
Burgos Promesas
04.01 16:00
Cristo Atletico
Postp.
Real Avila
04.01 16:00
La Baneza
Postp.
Numancia B
04.01 16:00
Arandina
Postp.
Becerril
04.05 16:00
Mirandes B
Postp.
Santa Marta Tormes
04.05 16:00
Atl. Astorga
Postp.
Arandina
04.05 16:00
Burgos Promesas
Postp.
G. Segoviana
04.05 16:00
Real Avila
Postp.
Bembibre
04.05 16:00
Numancia B
Postp.
Cristo Atletico
04.05 16:00
Real Burgos CF
Postp.
Almazan
04.05 16:00
Zamora
Postp.
La Baneza
04.05 16:00
Leonesa B
Postp.
Salamanca B
04.05 16:00
Becerril
Postp.
Atl. Tordesillas
04.05 16:00
La Virgen
Postp.
Bupolsa
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 9
04.05 16:00
El Palo
Postp.
Malaga B
04.05 16:00
CD Torreperogil
Postp.
Huetor Tajar
04.05 16:00
Linares
Postp.
Velez
04.05 16:00
Jaen
Postp.
El Ejido
04.05 16:00
Almeria B
Postp.
Alhaurin
04.05 16:00
Maracena
Postp.
Antequera
04.05 16:00
Loja
Postp.
Torredonjimeno
04.05 16:00
Melilla CD
Postp.
CP Almeria
04.05 16:00
Motril
Postp.
Atletico de Porcuna
04.05 16:00
Huetor Vega
Postp.
Mancha
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10
04.05 16:00
Xerez D.F.C.
Postp.
Ceuta
04.05 16:00
CD Gerena
Postp.
CD Utrera
04.05 16:00
Arcos CF
Postp.
San Roque
04.05 16:00
Pozoblanco
Postp.
Xerez CD
04.05 16:00
Ciudad de Lucena
Postp.
Sevilla FC C
04.05 16:00
Antoniano
Postp.
Betis B
04.05 16:00
Puente Genil
Postp.
Los Barrios
04.05 16:00
Coria C.F.
Postp.
Conil
04.05 16:00
Rota
Postp.
Cordoba B
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11
04.04 14:00
Platges de Calvia
Postp.
Santanyi
04.05 14:30
Soller
Postp.
Llosetense
04.05 16:00
Ferriolense
Postp.
Felanitx
04.05 16:00
Formentera
Postp.
Esporles
04.05 16:00
Constancia
Postp.
Poblense
04.05 16:00
Andratx
Postp.
Collerense
04.05 16:00
Binissalem
Postp.
Portmany
04.05 16:00
San Rafael
Postp.
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
04.05 16:00
Mallorca B
Postp.
Manacor
04.05 16:00
Santa Catalina Atletico
Postp.
Alcudia
04.09 16:00
Poblense
Postp.
Soller
04.09 16:00
Llosetense
Postp.
Andratx
04.09 16:00
Felanitx
Postp.
Constancia
04.09 16:00
Collerense
Postp.
Mallorca B
04.09 16:00
Esporles
Postp.
Portmany
04.09 16:00
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Postp.
Ferriolense
04.09 16:00
Alcudia
Postp.
Formentera
04.09 16:00
Manacor
Postp.
Platges de Calvia
04.09 16:00
Santanyi
Postp.
Santa Catalina Atletico
04.09 16:00
San Rafael
Postp.
Binissalem
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12
04.05 16:00
Union Guimar
Postp.
Tenerife B
04.05 16:00
Tamaraceite
Postp.
Atl. Paso
04.05 16:00
Ibarra
Postp.
Santa Ursula
04.05 16:00
Tacoronte
Postp.
CD Buzanada
04.05 16:00
Vera
Postp.
CD Marino
04.05 16:00
Gran Tarajal
Postp.
Las Palmas C
04.05 16:00
Panaderia
Postp.
Lanzarote
04.05 16:00
Mensajero
Postp.
Union Viera
04.05 16:00
Villa Santa Brigida
Postp.
La Cuadra
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13
04.05 16:00
Cartagena B
Postp.
Plus Ultra
04.05 16:00
Huercal-Overa
Postp.
Aguilas FC
04.05 16:00
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Postp.
Muleno
04.05 16:00
Mazarron CF
Postp.
Olimpico de Totana
04.05 16:00
Deportiva Minera
Postp.
Pulpileno
04.05 16:00
UD Los Garres
Postp.
Minerva
04.05 16:00
Cartagena FC
Postp.
Lorca Deportiva
04.05 16:00
EDMF Churra
Postp.
EG El Palmar CF
04.05 16:00
Real Murcia B
Postp.
Mar Menor
04.05 16:00
Lorca FC
Postp.
UCAM Murcia B
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14
04.05 16:00
Miajadas
Postp.
CD Calamonte
04.05 16:00
Trujillo
Postp.
Arroyo
04.05 16:00
Diocesano
Postp.
Jerez CF
04.05 16:00
Cacereno
Postp.
CD Coria
04.05 16:00
Moralo
Postp.
Valdivia
04.05 16:00
Extremadura UD B
Postp.
UP Plasencia
04.05 16:00
Olivenza
Postp.
Montijo
04.05 16:00
Villanovense
Postp.
Fuente de Cantos
04.05 16:00
Azuaga
Postp.
RCP Valverdeno
04.05 16:00
Llerenense
Postp.
Aceuchal
04.12 16:00
CD Calamonte
Postp.
Cacereno
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15
04.05 16:00
Fontellas
Postp.
CD Baztan
04.05 16:00
Beti Onak
Postp.
Mutilvera
04.05 16:00
Burlades
Postp.
Cortes
04.05 16:00
Pena Azagresa
Postp.
CD Ardoi
04.05 16:00
Lourdes
Postp.
Pena
04.05 16:00
Huarte
Postp.
Valle Egues
04.05 16:00
CD Corellano
Postp.
Murchante
04.05 16:00
AD San Juan
Postp.
Txantrea
04.05 16:00
Cirbonero
Postp.
Pamplona
04.05 16:00
Beti Kozkor
Postp.
Subiza
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16
04.05 16:00
Arnedo
Postp.
Yague
04.05 16:00
Alfaro
Postp.
Casalarreina
04.05 16:00
Comillas
Postp.
Berceo
04.05 16:00
Anguiano
Postp.
River Ebro
04.05 16:00
Villegas
Postp.
Pradejon
04.05 16:00
Oyonesa
Postp.
Logrones Promesas
04.05 16:00
SD Logrones
Postp.
Calasancio
04.05 16:00
CCD Alberite
Postp.
CDFC Calzada
04.05 16:00
Naxara
Postp.
Vianes
04.05 16:00
Varea
Postp.
Calahorra B
04.09 16:00
Yague
Postp.
Villegas
04.09 16:00
Pradejon
Postp.
Anguiano
04.09 16:00
River Ebro
Postp.
Naxara
04.09 16:00
Berceo
Postp.
SD Logrones
04.09 16:00
Logrones Promesas
Postp.
CCD Alberite
04.09 16:00
CDFC Calzada
Postp.
Alfaro
04.09 16:00
Casalarreina
Postp.
Arnedo
04.09 16:00
Calahorra B
Postp.
Oyonesa
04.09 16:00
Calasancio
Postp.
Varea
04.09 16:00
Vianes
Postp.
Comillas
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17
04.05 09:30
San Juan Zaragoza
Postp.
Atletico Monzon
04.05 14:00
Calamocha
Postp.
Almudevar
04.05 14:00
Brea
Postp.
Borja
04.05 14:30
Robres
Postp.
Teruel
04.05 15:00
Utebo FC
Postp.
Cuarte
04.05 15:30
Sarinena
Postp.
Binefar
04.05 15:30
Belchite 97
Postp.
Tarazona
04.05 15:30
Tamarite
Postp.
Valdefierro
04.05 16:00
Villanueva CF
Postp.
CF Illueca
04.05 16:00
Fraga
Postp.
Zaragoza B
04.09 14:00
Brea
Postp.
Calamocha
04.09 14:30
Tarazona
Postp.
San Juan Zaragoza
04.09 14:30
Robres
Postp.
Almudevar
04.09 14:30
Borja
Postp.
Cuarte
04.09 15:00
Binefar
Postp.
Zaragoza B
04.09 15:00
Atletico Monzon
Postp.
CF Illueca
04.09 15:00
Utebo FC
Postp.
Villanueva CF
04.09 15:30
Belchite 97
Postp.
Tamarite
04.09 15:30
Sarinena
Postp.
Valdefierro
04.09 17:00
Barbastro
Postp.
Fraga
Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18
04.05 15:30
Torrijos
Postp.
La Roda
04.05 16:00
Albacete B
Postp.
Almagro
04.05 16:00
Guadalajara
Postp.
Conquense
04.05 16:00
Ciudad Real
Postp.
Pedroneras
04.05 16:00
Villacanas
Postp.
Madridejos
04.05 16:00
Socuellamos
Postp.
Atl. Ibanes
04.05 16:00
La Solana
Postp.
Illescas
04.05 16:00
Quintanar
Postp.
Toledo
04.05 16:00
Almansa
Postp.
Azuqueca
04.08 18:00
Almansa
Postp.
Guadalajara
Spain: Copa Del Rey
04.18 19:00
Real Sociedad
Postp.
Ath Bilbao
3  Predictions
Spain: Primera Division Women
04.05 11:00
Espanyol W
Postp.
Atl. Madrid W
04.05 11:00
Valencia W
Postp.
Sevilla FC W
04.05 11:00
Madrid C. W
Postp.
Huelva W
04.05 11:00
Levante W
Postp.
EDF Logrono W
04.05 11:00
Betis W
Postp.
Granadilla Tenerife W
Match Events +
No match events
Match Odds
1 X 2
Ad: