TipGin on Facebook
TipGin on Google+
TipGin on Twitter
TipGin on StumbleUpon

Poland Betting Tips and Predictions

Browse match previews, team line-ups and betting predictions for upcoming games in Poland. All major leagues are covered including the Ekstraklasa, 1. Liga and Polish Cup.

Poland: Ekstraklasa
01.29 17:00
Zaglebie
-
Wisla Plock
01.29 19:30
Rakow
-
Pogon Szczecin
01.30 14:00
Warta Poznan
-
Cracovia
01.30 16:30
Lechia Gdansk
-
Jagiellonia
01.30 19:00
Gornik Z.
-
Lech Poznan
01.31 14:00
Wisla
-
Piast Gliwice
01.31 16:30
Podbeskidzie
-
Legia
02.01 17:00
Stal Mielec
-
Slask Wroclaw
02.05 17:00
Lechia Gdansk
-
Warta Poznan
02.05 19:30
Lech Poznan
-
Zaglebie
02.06 14:00
Piast Gliwice
-
Slask Wroclaw
02.06 16:30
Pogon Szczecin
-
Cracovia
02.06 19:00
Legia
-
Rakow
02.07 14:00
Podbeskidzie
-
Gornik Z.
02.07 16:30
Wisla
-
Jagiellonia
02.08 17:00
Stal Mielec
-
Wisla Plock
02.12 19:30
Slask Wroclaw
-
Wisla
02.13 14:00
Cracovia
-
Podbeskidzie
02.13 16:30
Pogon Szczecin
-
Piast Gliwice
02.13 17:00
Jagiellonia
-
Legia
02.13 17:00
Gornik Z.
-
Stal Mielec
02.13 19:00
Rakow
-
Lechia Gdansk
Poland: Division 1
02.20 16:00
LKS Lodz
-
Tychy
02.20 18:10
Widzew Lodz
-
Korona Kielce
02.27 12:00
Sandecja Nowy S.
-
Legnica
4  Predictions
02.27 17:00
Korona Kielce
-
Chrobry Glogow
02.27 17:00
Arka Gdynia
-
GKS Jastrzebie
3  Predictions
02.27 17:00
R. Rzeszow
-
Puszcza
02.27 17:00
GKS Belchatow
-
Leczna
2  Predictions
02.27 17:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
-
Termalica B-B.
2  Predictions
02.27 17:00
Stomil Olsztyn
-
Tychy
2  Predictions
02.27 17:00
LKS Lodz
-
Odra Opole
02.27 18:10
Widzew Lodz
-
Radomiak Radom
2  Predictions
03.05 13:00
Odra Opole
-
Stomil Olsztyn
4  Predictions
03.06 17:00
R. Rzeszow
-
Leczna
1  Predictions
03.06 17:00
Radomiak Radom
-
Chrobry Glogow
2  Predictions
03.06 17:00
LKS Lodz
-
Widzew Lodz
1  Predictions
03.06 17:00
Tychy
-
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
03.06 17:00
Puszcza
-
Arka Gdynia
03.06 17:00
Termalica B-B.
-
Sandecja Nowy S.
03.06 17:00
Legnica
-
GKS Belchatow
03.06 17:00
GKS Jastrzebie
-
Korona Kielce
Poland: Division 2
02.27 17:00
Pogon Siedlce
-
Bytovia Bytow
1  Predictions
02.27 17:00
GKS Katowice
-
Ostroda
02.27 17:00
Ol. Grudziadz
-
Lublin
02.27 17:00
Lech Poznan 2
-
S. Rzeszow
02.27 17:00
Polkowice
-
Chojniczanka
02.27 17:00
Blekitni Stargard
-
Slask Wroclaw 2
02.27 17:00
Skra
-
Garbarnia
02.27 17:00
Pruszkow
-
Suwalki
02.27 17:00
Elblag
-
KKS Kalisz
03.06 17:00
Skra
-
Slask Wroclaw 2
03.06 17:00
Lech Poznan 2
-
Ostroda
03.06 17:00
Ol. Grudziadz
-
Bytovia Bytow
03.06 17:00
Pruszkow
-
Lublin
03.06 17:00
Blekitni Stargard
-
KKS Kalisz
03.06 17:00
Polkowice
-
S. Rzeszow
03.06 17:00
Pogon Siedlce
-
Chojniczanka
03.06 17:00
Elblag
-
Suwalki
03.06 17:00
GKS Katowice
-
Hutnik Krakow
03.13 15:00
Chojniczanka
-
Ol. Grudziadz
03.13 17:00
Hutnik Krakow
-
Lech Poznan 2
03.13 17:00
Ostroda
-
Polkowice
Poland: Iii Liga - Group I
02.27 11:00
Jagiellonia II
-
W. Mazowieckie
03.06 12:00
Legionowo
-
Jagiellonia II
03.07 17:00
T. Mazowiecki
-
Blonianka Blonie
03.10 17:00
Jagiellonia II
-
Concordia Elblag
03.13 11:00
Swit
-
Blonianka Blonie
03.13 12:00
Ursus Warszawa
-
T. Mazowiecki
03.13 13:00
Legionowo
-
Wikielec
03.13 13:00
Concordia Elblag
-
Pelikan
03.13 13:00
Wasilkow
-
Radomsko
03.13 13:00
Huragan Morag
-
Skierniewice
1  Predictions
03.13 14:00
Grodzisk M.
-
Polonia Warszawa
1  Predictions
03.13 14:00
Sokol Aleksandrow L.
-
W. Mazowieckie
03.13 14:00
Biala Piska
-
Zambrow
03.13 17:00
Bron Radom
-
Jagiellonia II
03.13 17:00
Legia II
-
KS Kutno
03.20 12:00
Wikielec
-
Ursus Warszawa
03.20 12:00
Blonianka Blonie
-
Concordia Elblag
03.20 14:00
Zambrow
-
Legia II
03.20 14:00
Grodzisk M.
-
Swit
03.20 16:00
Polonia Warszawa
-
Skierniewice
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Ii
03.06 10:00
Baltyk Koszalin
-
Stezyca
03.06 12:00
Gwardia Koszalin
-
Mieszko
03.06 12:00
Przodkowo
-
Elana Torun
03.06 12:00
Unia Swarzedz
-
Jarocin
1  Predictions
03.06 13:00
Swinoujscie
-
Sroda
03.06 13:00
Starogard Gdanski
-
Kleczew
1  Predictions
03.06 17:00
Swit Skolwin
-
Pogon Szczecin II
03.06 17:00
Chemik Police
-
Gornik Konin
03.06 17:00
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
-
B. Gdynia
03.06 17:00
Gryf Wejherowo
-
Unia Janikowo
03.06 17:00
Nielba Wagrowiec
-
Pomorzanin Torun
03.13 11:00
Unia Janikowo
-
Starogard Gdanski
03.13 11:00
Gornik Konin
-
Przodkowo
03.13 13:00
Mieszko
-
Swit Skolwin
03.13 14:00
Sroda
-
Baltyk Koszalin
03.13 14:30
Jarocin
-
Gwardia Koszalin
03.13 17:00
Kleczew
-
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
03.13 17:00
Pomorzanin Torun
-
Swinoujscie
03.13 17:00
Elana Torun
-
Unia Swarzedz
03.13 17:00
Stezyca
-
Chemik Police
03.13 18:30
B. Gdynia
-
Nielba Wagrowiec
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iii
03.06 13:00
Warta Gorzow
-
Gornik Z. 2
4  Predictions
03.06 14:00
Zaglebie 2
-
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
03.06 14:00
Sleza Wroclaw
-
Legnica 2
1  Predictions
03.06 14:00
Zielona Gora
-
Brzeg
03.06 14:00
Ruch Chorzow
-
Polonia Swidnica
03.06 14:00
Bielsko-Biala
-
ROW Rybnik
03.06 14:00
Foto-Higiena Gac
-
Nysa
03.06 14:00
Kluczbork
-
Goczalkowice Zdroj
03.13 14:00
Polonia Swidnica
-
Warta Gorzow
1  Predictions
03.13 14:00
Goczalkowice Zdroj
-
Piast Zmigrod
03.13 14:00
Brzeg
-
Bielsko-Biala
03.13 14:00
ROW Rybnik
-
Nysa
03.13 14:00
Ruch Chorzow
-
Foto-Higiena Gac
03.13 14:00
Legnica 2
-
Zaglebie 2
5  Predictions
03.13 14:00
Gornik Z. 2
-
Kluczbork
03.13 14:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
-
Polonia Bytom
03.20 13:00
Warta Gorzow
-
Ruch Chorzow
03.20 14:00
Nysa
-
Brzeg
03.20 14:00
Foto-Higiena Gac
-
ROW Rybnik
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
02.27 13:00
Wolka Pelkinska
-
Wisla Pulawy
02.27 17:00
Jutrzenka Giebultow
-
LKS Lagow
02.27 17:00
Chelmianka Chelm
-
Sandomierz
02.27 17:00
Wisloka Debica
-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
02.27 17:00
Hetman Zamosc
-
Wiazownica
02.27 17:00
Korona Kielce 2
-
Stal Krasnik
02.27 17:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
-
Lewart Lubartow
02.27 17:00
Avia Swidnik
-
Cracovia 2
02.27 17:00
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
-
Sokol Sieniawa
02.27 17:00
Biala Podlaska
-
Orleta Radzyn
03.06 17:00
Sandomierz
-
Wisloka Debica
03.06 17:00
S. Wola
-
Avia Swidnik
03.06 17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
-
Lewart Lubartow
03.06 17:00
LKS Lagow
-
Korona Kielce 2
03.06 17:00
Sokol Sieniawa
-
Wolka Pelkinska
03.06 17:00
Cracovia 2
-
Biala Podlaska
03.06 17:00
Wiazownica
-
Chelmianka Chelm
03.06 17:00
Stal Krasnik
-
Hetman Zamosc
03.06 17:00
Orleta Radzyn
-
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
03.06 17:00
Wisla Pulawy
-
Jutrzenka Giebultow
Poland: Polish Cup
02.09 13:30
Puszcza
-
Lechia Gdansk
02.09 16:30
Warta Poznan
-
Cracovia
02.09 19:30
LKS Lodz
-
Legia
02.10 16:30
Pogon Szczecin
-
Piast Gliwice
02.10 19:30
Rakow
-
Gornik Z.
02.11 16:30
Chojniczanka
-
Zaglebie
02.11 19:30
Radomiak Radom
-
Lech Poznan
02.16 17:00
Arka Gdynia
-
Leczna
Poland: Central Youth League
03.06 11:00
Gornik Z. U18
-
Escola Warszawa U18
03.06 11:00
Legia U18
-
Pogon Szczecin U18
7  Predictions
03.06 11:00
Arka Gdynia U18
-
Slask U18
7  Predictions
03.06 11:00
Zaglebie U18
-
Cracovia U18
6  Predictions
03.06 11:00
Wisla U18
-
Lechia Gdansk U18
8  Predictions
03.06 11:00
Hutnik Krakow U18
-
UKS SMS Lodz U18
03.06 11:00
Lech Poznan U18
-
Gwarek Zabrze U18
03.06 11:00
Korona Kielce U18
-
Jagiellonia U18
8  Predictions
03.10 11:00
Arka Gdynia U18
-
Jagiellonia U18
5  Predictions
03.13 11:00
UKS SMS Lodz U18
-
Legia U18
03.13 11:00
Cracovia U18
-
Wisla U18
7  Predictions
03.13 11:00
Pogon Szczecin U18
-
Escola Warszawa U18
03.13 11:00
Arka Gdynia U18
-
Gornik Z. U18
4  Predictions
03.13 11:00
Slask U18
-
Lech Poznan U18
2  Predictions
03.13 11:00
Lechia Gdansk U18
-
Hutnik Krakow U18
03.13 11:00
Gwarek Zabrze U18
-
Korona Kielce U18
03.13 11:00
Jagiellonia U18
-
Zaglebie U18
3  Predictions
03.20 11:00
Wisla U18
-
Jagiellonia U18
4  Predictions
03.20 11:00
Gornik Z. U18
-
Pogon Szczecin U18
9  Predictions
03.20 11:00
Lech Poznan U18
-
Arka Gdynia U18
3  Predictions

Sports News

Martinez wary of Krasnodar thr..

Published by Bet365.com

Everton boss Roberto Martinez says his side will not underestimate the threat po..
Read More

Soldado sees the need for vict..

Published by Bet365.com

Striker Roberto Soldado has challenged Tottenham Hotspur to build on a weekend d..
Read More

Wenger hails 'electric' Welbeck

Published by Bet365.com

Arsene Wenger hopes Danny Welbeck will take confidence from his brilliant hat-tr..
Read More

Hughes desperate to reach France

Published by Bet365.com

Aaron Hughes is determined to carry on playing for as long as possible and hopes..
Read More

Lafferty lauds Irish belief

Published by Bet365.com

Striker Kyle Lafferty says every member of the Northern Ireland squad believes t..
Read More

Low expects Germany to improve

Published by Bet365.com

Germany head coach Joachim Low expects his side to come back stronger, having ma..
Read More

Adams stands down as Vale boss

Published by Bet365.com

Micky Adams has resigned as manager of Port Vale in the wake of a six-match losi..
Read More

Bench role fails to please Cab..

Published by Bet365.com

Former Newcastle United and France international midfielder Yohan Cabaye has adm..
Read More

Wilcox ready to drive York upw..

Published by Bet365.com

Russ Wilcox has backed himself to bring success to his new club, having succeede..
Read More

Popular Leagues

Europe

South America

North & Central America

Asia

Australia & Oceania

Africa

Other Competitions

Copyright (c) 2020 TipGin.com | All Rights Reserved | Live Scores API for Soccer