TipGin on Facebook
TipGin on Google+
TipGin on Twitter
TipGin on StumbleUpon

Germany Betting Tips and Predictions

Browse match previews, team line-ups and betting predictions for upcoming games in Germany. All major leagues are covered including the Bundesliga, Bundesliga 2, Bundesliga 3, Regionalliga, Oberliga and DFB Pokal.

Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
08.04 16:30
Cham
0-4
Vilzing
Germany: Bundesliga
08.13 18:30
B. Monchengladbach
-
Bayern Munich
3  Predictions
08.14 13:30
Augsburg
-
Hoffenheim
10 Predictions
08.14 13:30
Wolfsburg
-
Bochum
08.14 13:30
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Freiburg
1  Predictions
08.14 13:30
Union Berlin
-
Bayer Leverkusen
2  Predictions
08.14 13:30
Stuttgart
-
Greuther Furth
2  Predictions
08.14 16:30
Dortmund
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
11 Predictions
08.15 13:30
Mainz
-
RB Leipzig
9  Predictions
08.15 15:30
FC Koln
-
Hertha Berlin
1  Predictions
Match Events +
No match events
Match Odds
1 X 2
Betting Tips & Head-to-Head Statistics
Source
08.20 18:30
RB Leipzig
-
Stuttgart
7  Predictions
08.21 13:30
Freiburg
-
Dortmund
6  Predictions
08.21 13:30
Greuther Furth
-
Arminia Bielefeld
4  Predictions
08.21 13:30
Hertha Berlin
-
Wolfsburg
8  Predictions
08.21 13:30
Bochum
-
Mainz
08.21 13:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Augsburg
3  Predictions
08.21 16:30
Bayer Leverkusen
-
B. Monchengladbach
4  Predictions
08.22 13:30
Hoffenheim
-
Union Berlin
4  Predictions
08.22 15:30
Bayern Munich
-
FC Koln
2  Predictions
08.27 18:30
Dortmund
-
Hoffenheim
6  Predictions
08.28 13:30
Bayern Munich
-
Hertha Berlin
11 Predictions
08.28 13:30
Stuttgart
-
Freiburg
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
08.13 16:30
Schalke
-
Aue
08.13 16:30
St. Pauli
-
Hamburger SV
08.14 11:30
Holstein Kiel
-
Regensburg
08.14 11:30
Nurnberg
-
Dusseldorf
08.14 11:30
Sandhausen
-
Karlsruher
08.14 18:30
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
Hannover
08.15 11:30
Darmstadt
-
Ingolstadt
08.15 11:30
Werder Bremen
-
Paderborn
08.15 11:30
Heidenheim
-
Hansa Rostock
08.20 16:30
Hannover
-
Heidenheim
08.20 16:30
Dusseldorf
-
Holstein Kiel
08.21 11:30
Paderborn
-
St. Pauli
08.21 11:30
Karlsruher
-
Werder Bremen
08.21 11:30
Regensburg
-
Schalke
08.21 18:30
Hansa Rostock
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
08.22 11:30
Aue
-
Sandhausen
08.22 11:30
Hamburger SV
-
Darmstadt
08.22 11:30
Ingolstadt
-
Nurnberg
08.27 16:30
Sandhausen
-
Ingolstadt
08.27 16:30
Nurnberg
-
Karlsruher
Germany: 3. Liga
08.08 11:00
Duisburg
-
TSV Havelse
08.13 17:00
Freiburg II
-
Dortmund II
08.14 12:00
Munich 1860
-
Turkgucu Munchen
08.14 12:00
Zwickau
-
Meppen
08.14 12:00
Verl
-
Viktoria Koln
08.14 12:00
VfL Osnabruck
-
Wehen
08.14 12:00
Saarbrucken
-
Duisburg
08.14 12:00
TSV Havelse
-
Magdeburg
08.15 11:00
Viktoria Berlin
-
Kaiserslautern
08.15 12:00
Mannheim
-
Wurzburger Kickers
08.16 17:00
Hallescher
-
Braunschweig
08.18 17:00
VfL Osnabruck
-
Duisburg
08.20 17:00
Viktoria Berlin
-
Hallescher
08.21 12:00
Magdeburg
-
Duisburg
08.21 12:00
Braunschweig
-
Zwickau
08.21 12:00
Dortmund II
-
Saarbrucken
08.21 12:00
Kaiserslautern
-
Munich 1860
08.21 12:00
Meppen
-
Verl
08.21 12:00
Viktoria Koln
-
Mannheim
08.22 11:00
Wurzburger Kickers
-
VfL Osnabruck
Germany: Regionalliga North
08.13 16:00
Oldenburg
-
Werder Bremen II
08.13 16:30
Lubeck
-
St. Pauli II
08.13 17:00
Norderstedt
-
Phonix Lubeck
08.13 17:00
BSV Rehden
-
Hannoverscher SC
08.14 13:00
Jeddeloh
-
Hannover II
08.14 14:00
Delmenhorst
-
Oberneuland
08.15 11:00
Hamburger SV II
-
Drochtersen/Assel
08.15 12:00
Teutonia Ottensen
-
Heider SV
08.15 12:00
Holstein Kiel II
-
Altona
08.15 13:00
Luneburger Hansa
-
Hildesheim
08.18 16:00
Heider SV
-
Holstein Kiel II
08.18 17:00
St. Pauli II
-
Hamburger SV II
08.18 17:00
Phonix Lubeck
-
Teutonia Ottensen
08.18 17:00
Altona
-
SC Weiche-08
08.20 16:30
Hannover II
-
Delmenhorst
08.21 12:00
Heider SV
-
Phonix Lubeck
08.21 12:00
Werder Bremen II
-
BSV Rehden
08.21 12:00
Lubeck
-
Altona
08.21 13:00
Oberneuland
-
Oldenburg
08.22 12:00
Holstein Kiel II
-
SC Weiche-08
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
08.07 11:00
Furstenwalde
-
Berliner AK 07
08.07 11:00
TB Berlin
-
Altglienicke
08.07 11:00
Rathenow
-
Eilenburg
08.07 12:00
Chemie Leipzig
-
Tasmania Berlin
08.08 11:30
Auerbach
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
08.08 12:05
Lichtenberg
-
Chemnitzer
08.09 17:00
Luckenwalde
-
Meuselwitz
08.13 17:00
Eilenburg
-
Jena
08.13 17:00
Babelsberg
-
Chemie Leipzig
08.13 17:00
Halberstadt
-
Rathenow
08.13 17:00
Tasmania Berlin
-
Luckenwalde
08.14 11:00
Lichtenberg
-
Hertha Berlin II
08.14 11:00
Altglienicke
-
Furstenwalde
08.14 11:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
-
TB Berlin
08.14 11:00
Energie Cottbus
-
Auerbach
08.15 11:00
Chemnitzer
-
Berliner AK 07
08.15 11:30
Meuselwitz
-
BFC Dynamo
08.17 16:00
Jena
-
Halberstadt
08.17 17:00
Luckenwalde
-
Babelsberg
08.17 17:00
Chemie Leipzig
-
Lichtenberg
Germany: Regionalliga West
08.13 16:00
Lippstadt
-
Wiedenbruck
08.14 12:00
Fortuna Koln
-
Wegberg-Beeck
08.14 12:00
Oberhausen
-
Uerdingen
08.14 12:00
Bonner
-
RW Essen
08.14 12:00
Homberg
-
B. Monchengladbach II
08.14 12:00
Wuppertaler
-
Rodinghausen
08.14 12:00
Straelen
-
Ahlen
08.14 12:00
Preussen Munster
-
Alemannia Aachen
08.14 12:00
Dusseldorf II
-
Lotte
08.15 13:00
Schalke II
-
Koln II
08.20 17:30
Koln II
-
Lippstadt
08.20 17:30
RW Essen
-
Straelen
08.21 12:00
Lotte
-
Homberg
08.21 12:00
Uerdingen
-
Bonner
08.21 12:00
Ahlen
-
Wuppertaler
08.21 12:00
Alemannia Aachen
-
Schalke II
08.21 12:00
Wiedenbruck
-
Oberhausen
08.21 12:00
Wegberg-Beeck
-
Dusseldorf II
08.21 12:00
Rodinghausen
-
Fortuna Koln
08.21 14:00
B. Monchengladbach II
-
Preussen Munster
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
08.13 17:00
Ulm
-
FSV Frankfurt
08.14 12:00
Kassel
-
Steinbach Haiger
08.14 12:00
Walldorf
-
Giessen
08.14 12:00
Pirmasens
-
Bahlinger
08.14 12:00
RW Koblenz
-
Stuttgart II
08.14 12:00
Schott Mainz
-
Balingen
08.14 12:00
Offenbach
-
FC 08 Homburg
08.14 12:00
Mainz II
-
Aalen
08.15 12:00
Hoffenheim II
-
Grossaspach
08.20 17:00
FSV Frankfurt
-
RW Koblenz
08.20 17:00
FC 08 Homburg
-
Ulm
08.20 17:00
Steinbach Haiger
-
Walldorf
08.21 12:00
Balingen
-
Pirmasens
08.21 12:00
Grossaspach
-
Kassel
08.21 12:00
Stuttgart II
-
Hoffenheim II
08.21 12:00
Aalen
-
Schott Mainz
08.21 12:00
Elversberg
-
Offenbach
08.21 12:00
Giessen
-
Mainz II
08.24 16:00
Bahlinger
-
Balingen
08.24 17:00
Schott Mainz
-
Giessen
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
08.06 16:30
Aschaffenburg
-
Burghausen
08.06 17:00
Unterhaching
-
Eltersdorf
08.06 17:00
Rosenheim
-
Heimstetten
08.07 12:00
Schweinfurt
-
Nurnberg II
08.07 12:00
Illertissen
-
Bayern II
08.07 15:00
Pipinsried
-
Memmingen
08.07 15:00
Schalding
-
Eichstatt
08.07 15:00
Buchbach
-
Aubstadt
08.07 15:00
Rain/Lech
-
Furth II
08.13 17:00
Heimstetten
-
SpVgg Bayreuth
08.13 17:00
Illertissen
-
Furth II
08.13 17:00
Burghausen
-
Buchbach
08.13 17:00
Eltersdorf
-
Rosenheim
08.13 17:00
Augsburg II
-
Schweinfurt
08.13 17:00
Bayern II
-
Pipinsried
08.13 17:30
Memmingen
-
Schalding
08.14 12:00
Nurnberg II
-
Aschaffenburg
08.14 12:00
Aubstadt
-
Rain/Lech
08.14 15:00
Eichstatt
-
Unterhaching
08.17 16:30
SpVgg Bayreuth
-
Eltersdorf
Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord
08.06 17:30
Staaken
-
Blau Weiss Berlin
08.06 17:30
MSV Neuruppin
-
Seelow
08.07 12:00
Torgelower Greif
-
Neustrelitz
08.07 12:00
Hansa Rostock II
-
CFC Hertha
08.08 11:00
Stern
-
Ludwigsfelder
08.08 12:00
Rostocker FC
-
Brandenburger
08.08 12:00
Mahlsdorf
-
RSV Eintracht
08.08 12:00
Stendal
-
Schwerin
08.08 13:00
Pampow
-
Hertha Zehlendorf
08.13 17:30
Hertha Zehlendorf
-
MSV Neuruppin
08.14 12:00
Ludwigsfelder
-
Mahlsdorf
08.14 12:00
RSV Eintracht
-
Torgelower Greif
08.14 12:00
Schwerin
-
Blau Weiss Berlin
08.14 15:00
Greifswald
-
Rostocker FC
08.15 12:00
Seelow
-
Stern
08.15 12:00
CFC Hertha
-
Stendal
08.15 12:00
Staaken
-
Pampow
08.15 12:00
Brandenburger
-
Hansa Rostock II
08.18 16:30
Blau Weiss Berlin
-
CFC Hertha
08.18 16:30
Stendal
-
Brandenburger
Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Sud
08.06 17:00
Einheit Wernigerode
-
Bischofswerdaer
08.07 11:00
Bautzen
-
An der Fahner Hohe
08.07 12:00
Jena II
-
Blau-Weiss Zorbau
08.07 12:00
Oberlausitz
-
FC Merseburg
08.07 12:00
Krieschow
-
Martinroda
08.07 12:00
Inter Leipzig
-
Einheit Rudolstadt
08.08 12:00
Plauen
-
Sandersdorf
08.08 12:00
Arnstadt
-
Halle
08.08 12:05
Erfurt
-
Grimma
08.13 17:00
Sandersdorf
-
Erfurt
08.14 12:00
Bischofswerdaer
-
Jena II
08.14 12:00
Blau-Weiss Zorbau
-
Krieschow
08.14 12:00
Einheit Rudolstadt
-
Einheit Wernigerode
08.14 12:00
Martinroda
-
Plauen
08.15 12:00
FC Merseburg
-
Arnstadt
08.15 12:00
Grimma
-
Bautzen
08.15 12:00
An der Fahner Hohe
-
Oberlausitz
08.15 12:00
Nordhausen
-
Inter Leipzig
08.18 16:00
Einheit Rudolstadt
-
Jena II
08.18 16:00
Krieschow
-
Bischofswerdaer
Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
08.20 16:30
Pansdorf
-
Eichede
08.21 12:00
Neumunster
-
Todesfelde
08.21 13:00
Dornbreite Lubeck
-
Eutin
08.22 12:00
Lubeck II
-
Preussen Reinfeld
08.28 12:00
Eutin
-
Lubeck II
08.29 12:00
Eichede
-
Dornbreite Lubeck
08.29 12:00
Todesfelde
-
Oldenburger
08.29 13:00
Preussen Reinfeld
-
Neumunster
09.05 12:00
Eichede
-
Lubeck II
09.05 12:00
Todesfelde
-
Dornbreite Lubeck
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
08.13 17:00
SC Victoria Hamburg
-
HEBC Hamburg
08.14 16:00
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
-
Paloma
08.15 12:00
Dassendorf
-
VfL Lohbrugge
08.15 12:00
Niendorfer TSV
-
Hamburger SV III
08.15 12:00
TSV Buchholz 08
-
Suderelbe
08.15 13:00
Bramfelder SV
-
Sasel
08.15 13:00
Hamm United
-
Curslack-Neuengamme
08.15 13:00
Tornesch
-
TuS Osdorf
08.20 17:30
TuS Osdorf
-
Rugenbergen
08.21 12:00
Meiendorfer SV
-
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
08.21 12:00
VfL Lohbrugge
-
Bramfelder SV
08.21 13:00
Curslack-Neuengamme
-
Dassendorf
08.21 16:00
Suderelbe
-
Tornesch
08.22 08:45
HEBC Hamburg
-
TSV Buchholz 08
08.22 08:45
Paloma
-
Hamm United
08.22 12:00
Niendorfer TSV
-
SC Victoria Hamburg
08.27 17:30
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
-
Sasel
Germany: Oberliga Bremen
08.20 16:30
Bremer
-
Blumenthaler
08.21 12:00
Aumund-Vegesack
-
Vatan Bremen
08.22 11:00
Schwachhausen
-
Habenhauser
08.22 12:00
Hemelingen
-
OSC Bremerhaven
08.22 13:00
Komet Arsten
-
Brinkumer
08.22 13:00
Borgfeld
-
Hastedt
08.22 13:00
Union 60 Bremen
-
Werder Bremen III
08.22 13:30
SFL Bremerhaven
-
Geestemunde
08.25 16:30
Vatan Bremen
-
SFL Bremerhaven
08.25 16:30
Werder Bremen III
-
BTS Neustadt
08.25 16:30
Brinkumer
-
Borgfeld
08.25 16:30
Hastedt
-
Hemelingen
08.25 16:30
Leher
-
Bremer
08.25 17:30
Geestemunde
-
Komet Arsten
08.26 16:30
Habenhauser
-
Aumund-Vegesack
08.26 16:30
Blumenthaler
-
Schwachhausen
08.26 16:30
OSC Bremerhaven
-
Union 60 Bremen
09.04 14:00
Brinkumer
-
Union 60 Bremen
09.05 09:00
Geestemunde
-
Werder Bremen III
Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
08.14 13:00
Eintracht Celle
-
Uphusen
08.14 15:00
Spelle-Venhaus
-
VfL Oldenburg
08.14 15:30
Hagen/Uthlede
-
Rotenburger
08.15 13:00
Heeslinger
-
Emden
08.15 13:00
Lohne
-
Bersenbruck
08.18 16:30
Lohne
-
Uphusen
08.18 17:30
Heeslinger
-
Eintracht Celle
08.18 17:30
Emden
-
Rotenburger
08.18 17:30
Hagen/Uthlede
-
VfL Oldenburg
08.18 17:30
Spelle-Venhaus
-
Bersenbruck
Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
08.29 13:00
Vreden
-
FC Gutersloh
08.29 13:00
Hammer SpVgg.
-
Erndtebruck
08.29 13:00
Siegen
-
Haltern
08.29 13:00
Eintracht Rheine
-
Paderborn II
08.29 13:00
Sprockhovel
-
Preussen Munster 2
08.29 13:00
SG Wattenscheid
-
RSV Meinerzhagen
08.29 13:00
Clarholz
-
Holzwickeder SC
08.29 13:00
Schermbeck 2020
-
Westfalia Herne
08.29 13:00
Kaan-Marienborn
-
ASC 09 Dortmund
08.29 13:15
Ennepetal
-
Westfalia Rhynern
09.05 13:00
Preussen Munster 2
-
Hammer SpVgg.
09.05 13:00
Paderborn II
-
Sprockhovel
09.05 13:00
Holzwickeder SC
-
Ennepetal
09.05 13:00
Haltern
-
Vreden
09.05 13:00
Westfalia Rhynern
-
Schermbeck 2020
09.05 13:00
RSV Meinerzhagen
-
Eintracht Rheine
09.05 13:00
Finnentrop/Bamenohl
-
Kaan-Marienborn
09.05 13:00
Erndtebruck
-
Siegen
09.05 13:00
ASC 09 Dortmund
-
Clarholz
09.05 13:15
Westfalia Herne
-
SG Wattenscheid
Germany: Oberliga Hessen
08.13 18:00
Zeilsheim
-
Eddersheim
08.14 12:00
Fulda-Lehnerz
-
Flieden
08.14 13:00
Alzenau
-
Hanau
08.14 13:00
Waldgirmes
-
Friedberg
08.14 13:00
Viktoria Griesheim
-
Hadamar
08.14 14:00
SV Steinbach
-
Baunatal
08.14 14:00
TUS Dietkirchen
-
Bad Vilbel
08.14 14:00
Erlensee
-
Hunfelder
08.14 15:00
Neuhof
-
Fernwald
08.15 13:00
Ginsheim
-
RW Walldorf
08.20 17:30
RW Walldorf
-
Viktoria Griesheim
08.21 12:30
Baunatal
-
Neuhof
08.21 13:00
Hanau
-
Fulda-Lehnerz
08.21 13:00
Hadamar
-
TUS Dietkirchen
08.21 13:00
Hunfelder
-
SV Steinbach
08.21 13:00
Flieden
-
Erlensee
08.22 13:00
Bad Vilbel
-
Waldgirmes
08.22 13:00
Friedberg
-
Hessen Dreieich
08.22 13:00
Eddersheim
-
Ginsheim
08.25 17:30
Fernwald
-
Stadtallendorf
Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
08.13 17:00
Mechtersheim
-
Speyer
08.13 17:30
Engers
-
TuS Koblenz
08.14 12:00
Eintracht Trier
-
Eisbachtal
08.14 13:00
Elversberg II
-
Jagersburg
08.14 13:30
Worms
-
Hertha Wiesbach
08.14 13:30
Hassia Bingen
-
Kaiserslautern II
08.14 13:30
Waldalgesheim
-
Gonsenheim
Match Events +
No match events
Match Odds
1 X 2