TipGin on Facebook
TipGin on Google+
TipGin on Twitter
TipGin on StumbleUpon

Germany Betting Tips and Predictions

Browse match previews, team line-ups and betting predictions for upcoming games in Germany. All major leagues are covered including the Bundesliga, Bundesliga 2, Bundesliga 3, Regionalliga, Oberliga and DFB Pokal.

Germany: Bundesliga
04.03 18:30
Werder Bremen
Postp.
B. Monchengladbach
04.04 13:30
Augsburg
Postp.
Paderborn
04.04 13:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Postp.
Wolfsburg
04.04 13:30
Hoffenheim
Postp.
FC Koln
04.04 13:30
Union Berlin
Postp.
Mainz
04.04 13:30
RB Leipzig
Postp.
Hertha Berlin
04.04 16:30
Dortmund
Postp.
Bayern Munich
04.05 13:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Postp.
Freiburg
04.05 16:00
Dusseldorf
Postp.
Schalke
04.11 13:30
Hertha Berlin
Postp.
Augsburg
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
04.03 16:30
Regensburg
Postp.
Nurnberg
04.03 16:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Postp.
SG Dynamo Dresden
04.04 11:00
Hannover
Postp.
Karlsruher
04.04 11:00
St. Pauli
Postp.
Heidenheim
04.04 11:00
Wehen
Postp.
Sandhausen
04.05 11:30
Bochum
Postp.
Holstein Kiel
04.05 11:30
Aue
Postp.
Darmstadt
04.05 11:30
Greuther Furth
Postp.
VfL Osnabruck
04.06 18:30
Stuttgart
Postp.
Hamburger SV
04.12 11:30
Darmstadt
Postp.
Greuther Furth
04.12 11:30
Nurnberg
Postp.
Bochum
04.12 11:30
Sandhausen
Postp.
Hannover
04.12 11:30
VfL Osnabruck
Postp.
Regensburg
04.12 11:30
SG Dynamo Dresden
Postp.
Stuttgart
04.12 11:30
Hamburger SV
Postp.
Wehen
04.12 11:30
Holstein Kiel
Postp.
Arminia Bielefeld
04.12 11:30
Karlsruher
Postp.
St. Pauli
04.12 11:30
Heidenheim
Postp.
Aue
Germany: 3. Liga
04.03 17:00
Mannheim
Postp.
Bayern II
04.04 12:00
Braunschweig
Postp.
Grossaspach
04.04 12:00
Kaiserslautern
Postp.
Chemnitzer
04.04 12:00
Jena
Postp.
Uerdingen
04.04 12:00
Meppen
Postp.
Hallescher
04.04 12:00
Zwickau
Postp.
Unterhaching
04.04 12:00
Munich 1860
Postp.
Hansa Rostock
04.05 11:00
Preussen Munster
Postp.
Ingolstadt
04.05 12:00
Magdeburg
Postp.
Viktoria Koln
04.06 17:00
Duisburg
Postp.
Wurzburger Kickers
04.08 16:00
Bayern II
Postp.
Zwickau
04.11 12:00
Chemnitzer
Postp.
Preussen Munster
04.11 12:00
Wurzburger Kickers
Postp.
Kaiserslautern
04.11 12:00
Ingolstadt
Postp.
Braunschweig
04.11 12:00
Grossaspach
Postp.
Zwickau
04.11 12:00
Hallescher
Postp.
Magdeburg
04.11 12:00
Viktoria Koln
Postp.
Munich 1860
04.11 12:00
Hansa Rostock
Postp.
Jena
04.11 12:00
Uerdingen
Postp.
Duisburg
04.11 12:00
Bayern II
Postp.
Meppen
04.11 12:00
Unterhaching
Postp.
Mannheim
Germany: Regionalliga North
03.31 17:00
Hamburger SV II
Postp.
Norderstedt
04.01 17:00
Altona
Postp.
Hannover II
6  Predictions
04.03 17:30
Drochtersen/Assel
Postp.
BSV Rehden
04.03 17:30
Lubeck
Postp.
Hamburger SV II
04.04 11:00
Hannover II
Postp.
Oldenburg
04.04 12:00
Heider SV
Postp.
Holstein Kiel II
04.04 12:00
TSV Havelse
Postp.
St. Pauli II
04.04 14:00
Jeddeloh
Postp.
SC Weiche-08
04.05 12:00
Altona
Postp.
Hannoverscher SC
04.05 12:00
Norderstedt
Postp.
Werder Bremen II
04.05 13:00
Luneburger Hansa
Postp.
Wolfsburg II
04.08 17:00
SC Weiche-08
Postp.
Holstein Kiel II
04.09 16:30
BSV Rehden
Postp.
Hamburger SV II
3  Predictions
04.12 11:30
Hannover II
Postp.
St. Pauli II
3  Predictions
04.18 11:00
Wolfsburg II
Postp.
Heider SV
04.18 11:00
Hamburger SV II
Postp.
Hannover II
04.18 11:30
SC Weiche-08
Postp.
Altona
04.18 12:00
Werder Bremen II
Postp.
Lubeck
04.18 13:00
BSV Rehden
Postp.
Jeddeloh
04.19 12:00
Norderstedt
Postp.
TSV Havelse
4  Predictions
04.19 12:00
Holstein Kiel II
Postp.
St. Pauli II
5  Predictions
04.19 13:00
Oldenburg
Postp.
Drochtersen/Assel
04.19 13:00
Hannoverscher SC
Postp.
Luneburger Hansa
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
04.01 15:15
Lichtenberg
Postp.
Meuselwitz
1  Predictions
04.01 17:00
Altglienicke
Postp.
Nordhausen
04.01 17:00
Auerbach
Postp.
Viktoria Berlin
04.03 17:00
Rathenow
Postp.
Berliner AK 07
04.03 17:00
Hertha Berlin II
Postp.
Bischofswerdaer
04.04 11:30
Auerbach
Postp.
BFC Dynamo
04.04 11:30
Altglienicke
Postp.
Furstenwalde
04.05 11:30
Erfurt
Canc.
Babelsberg
04.05 11:30
Lichtenberg
Postp.
Halberstadt
04.05 11:30
Meuselwitz
Postp.
Viktoria Berlin
04.05 11:30
Energie Cottbus
Postp.
Nordhausen
04.05 12:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
Postp.
Chemie Leipzig
04.08 15:15
Berliner AK 07
Postp.
Lokomotive Leipzig
04.08 15:30
Bischofswerdaer
Postp.
Babelsberg
1  Predictions
04.12 11:30
Nordhausen
Postp.
Auerbach
04.12 11:30
Chemie Leipzig
Postp.
Energie Cottbus
04.12 11:30
Furstenwalde
Postp.
Hertha Berlin II
04.12 11:30
Bischofswerdaer
Canc.
Erfurt
04.12 11:30
Babelsberg
Postp.
Lokomotive Leipzig
04.12 11:30
Viktoria Berlin
Postp.
Lichtenberg
04.12 11:30
Halberstadt
Postp.
Altglienicke
04.12 11:30
Berliner AK 07
Postp.
Meuselwitz
04.12 11:30
BFC Dynamo
Postp.
Rathenow
04.15 15:30
Bischofswerdaer
Postp.
Nordhausen
1  Predictions
04.19 11:30
Auerbach
Postp.
Chemie Leipzig
04.19 11:30
Energie Cottbus
Postp.
Babelsberg
04.19 11:30
Meuselwitz
Postp.
BFC Dynamo
04.19 11:30
Hertha Berlin II
Postp.
Halberstadt
04.19 11:30
Altglienicke
Postp.
Lichtenberg
04.19 11:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
Postp.
Bischofswerdaer
04.19 11:30
Rathenow
Postp.
Nordhausen
Germany: Regionalliga West
03.31 16:00
Lippstadt
Postp.
Oberhausen
04.01 17:00
Verl
Postp.
Fortuna Koln
04.04 12:00
B. Monchengladbach II
Postp.
Lotte
04.04 12:00
Oberhausen
Postp.
Koln II
04.04 12:00
Fortuna Koln
Postp.
RW Essen
04.04 12:00
SG Wattenscheid
Canc.
Rodinghausen
04.04 12:00
Verl
Postp.
Wuppertaler
04.04 12:00
Bonner
Postp.
Haltern
04.04 12:00
Lippstadt
Postp.
Dortmund II
04.05 13:00
Schalke II
Postp.
Alemannia Aachen
04.05 13:00
Bergisch Gladbach
Postp.
Dusseldorf II
04.08 16:00
Lippstadt
Postp.
Bergisch Gladbach
04.08 17:30
Dusseldorf II
Postp.
Haltern
04.11 12:00
Homberg
Postp.
Lippstadt
04.11 12:00
Rodinghausen
Postp.
Oberhausen
04.11 12:00
RW Essen
Postp.
Bergisch Gladbach
04.11 12:00
Lotte
Postp.
Fortuna Koln
04.11 12:00
Dortmund II
Postp.
Bonner
04.11 12:00
Haltern
Postp.
Schalke II
04.11 12:00
Alemannia Aachen
Postp.
Verl
04.11 12:00
Wuppertaler
Postp.
B. Monchengladbach II
04.18 12:00
Bonner
Postp.
Homberg
04.18 12:00
Haltern
Postp.
Verl
04.18 12:00
Lippstadt
Postp.
Koln II
04.18 12:00
Bergisch Gladbach
Postp.
Lotte
04.18 12:00
Fortuna Koln
Postp.
Wuppertaler
04.18 12:00
RW Essen
Postp.
Dusseldorf II
04.18 12:00
Schalke II
Postp.
Dortmund II
04.18 12:00
B. Monchengladbach II
Postp.
Alemannia Aachen
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
03.31 16:00
Mainz II
Postp.
Ulm
03.31 16:00
Saarbrucken
Postp.
Giessen
03.31 17:00
RW Koblenz
Postp.
Offenbach
03.31 17:00
Hoffenheim II
Postp.
Alzenau
03.31 17:00
Steinbach Haiger
Postp.
Elversberg
03.31 17:00
Walldorf
Postp.
Freiburg II
03.31 17:00
Pirmasens
Postp.
FC 08 Homburg
03.31 17:00
Balingen
Postp.
Aalen
03.31 17:00
FSV Frankfurt
Postp.
Bahlinger
04.04 12:00
FC 08 Homburg
Postp.
Steinbach Haiger
04.04 12:00
Giessen
Postp.
Alzenau
04.04 12:00
Bahlinger
Postp.
Balingen
04.04 12:00
Aalen
Postp.
Walldorf
04.04 12:00
Elversberg
Postp.
RW Koblenz
04.04 12:00
Ulm
Postp.
Saarbrucken
04.04 12:00
Pirmasens
Postp.
Hoffenheim II
04.04 12:00
Offenbach
Postp.
FSV Frankfurt
04.05 12:00
Freiburg II
Postp.
Mainz II
04.11 12:00
Mainz II
Postp.
Aalen
04.11 12:00
Saarbrucken
Postp.
Freiburg II
04.11 12:00
FSV Frankfurt
Postp.
Elversberg
04.11 12:00
Balingen
Postp.
Offenbach
04.11 12:00
Steinbach Haiger
Postp.
Pirmasens
04.11 12:00
RW Koblenz
Postp.
FC 08 Homburg
04.11 12:00
Hoffenheim II
Postp.
Giessen
04.11 12:00
Alzenau
Postp.
Ulm
04.11 12:00
Walldorf
Postp.
Bahlinger
04.15 17:00
Offenbach
Postp.
Hoffenheim II
3  Predictions
04.15 17:00
Pirmasens
Postp.
Aalen
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
04.03 16:00
Garching
Postp.
Heimstetten
04.03 17:00
Augsburg II
Postp.
Burghausen
04.03 17:30
Memmingen
Postp.
Schweinfurt
04.04 12:00
Rosenheim
Postp.
Turkgucu Munchen
04.04 12:00
Aschaffenburg
Postp.
Schalding
04.04 12:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
Postp.
Eichstatt
04.04 12:00
Illertissen
Postp.
Furth II
04.04 12:00
Nurnberg II
Postp.
Aubstadt
04.04 14:00
Buchbach
Postp.
Rain/Lech
04.09 16:00
Garching
Postp.
Memmingen
04.11 12:00
Burghausen
Postp.
Illertissen
04.11 12:00
Furth II
Postp.
Nurnberg II
04.11 12:00
Rain/Lech
Postp.
Augsburg II
04.11 12:00
Eichstatt
Postp.
Turkgucu Munchen
04.11 12:00
Aschaffenburg
Postp.
Rosenheim
04.11 12:00
Schweinfurt
Postp.
Buchbach
04.11 14:00
Aubstadt
Postp.
SpVgg Bayreuth
04.13 12:00
Schalding
Postp.
Garching
04.13 14:30
Heimstetten
Postp.
Memmingen
04.17 17:00
Buchbach
Postp.
Heimstetten
Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord
04.03 17:30
Seelow
Postp.
Ludwigsfelder
04.04 12:00
Pampow
Postp.
Staaken
04.04 12:00
TB Berlin
Postp.
Stendal
04.04 12:00
Strausberg
Postp.
Torgelower Greif
04.05 12:00
Tasmania Berlin
Postp.
Hansa Rostock II
04.05 12:00
Hertha Zehlendorf
Postp.
Blau Weiss Berlin
04.05 12:00
CFC Hertha
Postp.
Neustrelitz
04.05 12:00
Greifswald
Postp.
Brandenburger
04.09 17:30
Neustrelitz
Postp.
Seelow
04.10 12:00
Blau Weiss Berlin
Postp.
Greifswald
04.11 12:00
Torgelower Greif
Postp.
CFC Hertha
04.11 12:00
Ludwigsfelder
Postp.
TB Berlin
04.11 12:00
Brandenburger
Postp.
Pampow
04.12 12:00
Hansa Rostock II
Postp.
Strausberg
04.12 12:00
Tasmania Berlin
Postp.
Staaken
04.12 12:00
Stendal
Postp.
Hertha Zehlendorf
04.17 17:00
TB Berlin
Postp.
Neustrelitz
6  Predictions
04.17 18:00
Pampow
Postp.
Blau Weiss Berlin
04.18 12:00
Strausberg
Postp.
Staaken
04.18 12:00
Hansa Rostock II
Postp.
Torgelower Greif
Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Sud
04.03 17:30
Eilenburg
Postp.
Luckenwalde
04.04 12:00
Sandersdorf
Postp.
Krieschow
04.04 12:00
Plauen
Postp.
Martinroda
04.05 12:00
Oberlausitz
Postp.
Inter Leipzig
04.05 12:00
Jena II
Postp.
Askania Bernburg
04.05 12:00
Einheit Rudolstadt
Postp.
Nordhausen II
04.09 16:00
Halle
Postp.
Plauen
04.09 17:00
Nordhausen II
Postp.
Eilenburg
04.09 18:00
Inter Leipzig
Postp.
Luckenwalde
04.11 12:00
Martinroda
Postp.
Sandersdorf
04.13 12:00
Krieschow
Postp.
Oberlausitz
04.17 17:00
Eilenburg
Postp.
Askania Bernburg
04.17 17:30
Sandersdorf
Postp.
Halle
1  Predictions
Match Events +
No match events
Match Odds
1 X 2
Betting Tips & Head-to-Head Statistics
Source
04.18 12:00
Plauen
Postp.
Grimma
04.18 12:00
FC Merseburg
Postp.
Luckenwalde
04.19 12:00
Einheit Rudolstadt
Postp.
Inter Leipzig
04.19 12:00
Jena II
Postp.
Oberlausitz
3  Predictions
04.19 12:00
Martinroda
Postp.
Krieschow
Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
04.04 11:30
SC Weiche-08 II
Postp.
Husumer
04.04 12:00
Eutin
Postp.
Flensburg
04.04 12:00
Bordesholm
Postp.
Eichede
04.04 14:00
Inter Turkspor Kiel
Postp.
Phonix Lubeck
04.05 12:00
Todesfelde
Postp.
Oldenburger
04.05 13:00
Eckernforder SV
Postp.
TSV Kropp
04.05 13:00
Frisia Risum-Lindholm
Postp.
Lubeck II
04.05 13:00
Preussen Reinfeld
Postp.
Neumunster
04.11 12:00
Husumer
Postp.
Phonix Lubeck
04.18 12:00
Lubeck II
Postp.
TSV Kropp
1  Predictions
04.18 12:00
Bordesholm
Postp.
Neumunster
1  Predictions
04.18 12:00
Phonix Lubeck
Postp.
Frisia Risum-Lindholm
04.18 12:00
Husumer
Postp.
Preussen Reinfeld
04.18 12:00
Flensburg
Postp.
SC Weiche-08 II
04.18 13:00
Oldenburger
Postp.
Eutin
04.19 12:00
Eichede
Postp.
Inter Turkspor Kiel
1  Predictions
04.19 12:00
Todesfelde
Postp.
Eckernforder SV
04.22 16:45
TSV Kropp
Postp.
Eckernforder SV
04.25 11:30
SC Weiche-08 II
Postp.
Oldenburger
04.25 12:00
TSV Kropp
Postp.
Phonix Lubeck
04.25 12:00
Eutin
Postp.
Todesfelde
1  Predictions
04.25 12:00
Bordesholm
Postp.
Husumer
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
04.03 17:00
Bramfelder SV
Postp.
Dassendorf
04.03 18:00
Hamburger SV III
Postp.
SC Victoria Hamburg
04.03 18:00
Suderelbe
Postp.
Hamm United
04.04 12:00
Meiendorfer SV
Postp.
Niendorfer TSV
04.05 08:45
Paloma
Postp.
Curslack-Neuengamme
04.05 12:00
Rugenbergen
Postp.
Teutonia Ottensen
04.05 12:00
TSV Buchholz 08
Postp.
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
04.05 13:00
Wandsbeker Concordia
Postp.
Tornesch
04.05 13:00
Sasel
Postp.
TuS Osdorf
04.09 17:15
Curslack-Neuengamme
Postp.
Wandsbeker Concordia
04.09 17:30
TuS Osdorf
Postp.
SC Victoria Hamburg
04.10 08:45
Hamm United
Postp.
Bramfelder SV
04.11 11:00
Dassendorf
Postp.
Sasel
04.11 11:30
Tornesch
Postp.
TSV Buchholz 08
04.13 09:30
Teutonia Ottensen
Postp.
Meiendorfer SV
04.13 12:00
TSV Buchholz 08
Postp.
Wandsbeker Concordia
1  Predictions
04.13 12:00
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Postp.
Rugenbergen
04.13 12:00
Niendorfer TSV
Postp.
Suderelbe
04.13 13:00
Hamm United
Postp.
Hamburger SV III
04.17 17:00
Bramfelder SV
Postp.
Suderelbe
Germany: Oberliga Bremen
04.04 11:00
Werder Bremen III
Postp.
Brinkumer
04.04 11:00
BTS Neustadt
Postp.
Oberneuland
04.05 09:00
Geestemunde
Postp.
Hastedt
04.05 12:30
Hemelingen
Postp.
Blumenthaler
04.05 13:00
Leher
Postp.
Aumund-Vegesack
04.05 13:00
Union 60 Bremen
Postp.
Schwachhausen
04.05 13:30
Habenhauser
Postp.
Bremer
04.05 13:30
SFL Bremerhaven
Postp.
Borgfeld
04.10 10:00
Brinkumer
Postp.
SFL Bremerhaven
04.10 11:00
Schwachhausen
Postp.
Habenhauser
04.10 11:00
Bremer
Postp.
BTS Neustadt
04.10 13:00
Hastedt
Postp.
Aumund-Vegesack
04.10 13:00
Borgfeld
Postp.
Hemelingen
04.10 13:00
Blumenthaler
Postp.
Union 60 Bremen
04.10 13:00
Oberneuland
Postp.
Leher
04.13 12:00
Schwachhausen
Postp.
Oberneuland
04.17 16:15
Bremer
Postp.
Union 60 Bremen
1  Predictions
04.17 17:30
Oberneuland
Postp.
Habenhauser
04.18 12:00
Brinkumer
Postp.
Geestemunde
04.18 12:30
Aumund-Vegesack
Postp.
BTS Neustadt
Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
04.01 17:00
Hagen/Uthlede
Postp.
Arminia Hannover
04.01 17:30
Emden
Postp.
Gifhorn
04.04 14:00
Delmenhorst
Postp.
Tundern
04.05 13:00
Bersenbruck
Postp.
Eintracht Northeim
04.05 13:00
Egestorf-Langreder
Postp.
Wolfenbuttel
04.05 13:00
Gifhorn
Postp.
Hildesheim
04.05 13:00
VfL Oldenburg
Postp.
Heeslinger
04.05 13:00
Spelle-Venhaus
Postp.
Eintracht Celle
04.05 13:00
Hagen/Uthlede
Postp.
Emden
04.05 13:00
Arminia Hannover
Postp.
Uphusen
04.05 13:00
FT Braunschweig
Postp.
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
04.11 13:00
Wolfenbuttel
Postp.
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
04.11 13:00
Hildesheim
Postp.
Uphusen
1  Predictions
Match Events +
No match events
Match Odds
1 X 2
Betting Tips & Head-to-Head Statistics
Source
04.11 13:00
Heeslinger
Postp.
Eintracht Northeim
1  Predictions
04.11 13:00
Emden
Postp.
FT Braunschweig
04.13 13:00
Wolfenbuttel
Postp.
Hildesheim
04.13 13:00
Emden
Postp.
Eintracht Northeim
04.13 13:00
Bersenbruck
Postp.
Arminia Hannover
04.13 13:00
Uphusen
Postp.
VfL Oldenburg
04.18 13:00
Gifhorn
Postp.
FT Braunschweig
04.18 14:00
Tundern
Postp.
VfL Oldenburg
04.19 13:00
Emden
Postp.
Egestorf-Langreder
04.19 13:00
Wolfenbuttel
Postp.
Arminia Hannover
04.19 13:00
Hildesheim
Postp.
Delmenhorst
04.19 13:00
Eintracht Celle
Postp.
Eintracht Northeim
04.19 13:00
Heeslinger
Postp.
Bersenbruck
04.19 13:00
Uphusen
Postp.
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
04.19 13:00
Hagen/Uthlede
Postp.
Spelle-Venhaus
Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
04.01 17:30
Hammer SpVgg.
Postp.
Eintracht Rheine
2  Predictions
04.01 17:30
Westfalia Rhynern
Postp.
Ahlen
2  Predictions
04.03 17:30
Wiedenbruck
Postp.
Westfalia Herne
04.03 17:30
FC Gutersloh
Postp.
Siegen
04.05 13:00
ASC 09 Dortmund
Postp.
Schermbeck
04.05 13:00
Sprockhovel
Postp.
Hammer SpVgg.
Match Events +
No match events
Match Odds
1 X 2
Ad: